Siegerliste
Stadtlauf
(bis 1988 wurden 10.600 m, 1989
= 9.908 m und von 1990 bis 2022 =
10.000 m gelaufen. Ab 2023 beträgt die Streckenlänge ca. 9600 m)
Streckenrekord Frauen
1998 |
Antje Strothmann |
LC Solbad Ravensberg |
35:15 min. |
Streckenrekord Männer
1994 |
Daniel Rono |
Kenia |
30:22 min. |
Siegerliste Frauen
2025 | |||
2024 | |||
2023 | Brammert, Jasmin | Hillpower Laufteam | 37:52 |
2022 | Nina Engelhard | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 36:32 |
2019 | Jasmin Brammert | TUS Eintracht Bielefeld | 40:31 |
2018 | Milena Redecker | SV 1860 Minden | 42:18 |
2017 | Nele Weike | SV 1860 Minden | 39:53 |
2016 | Steffi Fernandez | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 42:25 |
2015 |
Frederike Straeten |
LG Brillux Münster |
39:59 |
2014 |
Stahlhut Aida |
Vfl Bückeburg |
41:15 |
2013 |
Frederike Straeten |
LG Ratio Münster |
38:24 |
2012 | Frederike Straeten | LG Ratio Münster | 38:55 |
2011 | Frederike Straeten | LG Ratio Münster | 37:42 |
2010 |
Frederike Straeten |
LG Ratio Münster |
38:53 |
2009 |
Jutta Gloede |
Hamburger SV |
39:52 |
2008 |
Silke Aron |
LG Lage-Detmold |
39:59 |
2007 |
Silke Rösener |
TuS Eintracht Minden |
39:31 |
2006 |
Silke Rüter |
TuS Eintracht Minden |
39:16 |
2005 |
Edith Knobloch |
TG Werste |
39.50 |
2004 |
Anke Kemmener |
ATSV Espelkamp |
36:49 |
2003 |
Yvonne Krömker |
PV-Triathlon-Witten |
38:39 |
2002 |
Annegret Gröppel |
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel |
36:58 |
2001 |
Susanne Kölling |
LAG Gütersloh |
40:04 |
2000 |
Yvonne Krömker |
1. Tri-Club Paderborn |
38:01 |
1999 |
Yvonne Krömker |
1. Tri-Club Paderborn |
38:24 |
1998 |
Antje Strothmann |
LC Solbad Ravensberg |
35:15 |
1997 |
Jutta Karsch |
OFV Osterkappeln |
36:30 |
1996 |
Antje Pohlmann |
Olympia Dortmund |
36:08 |
1995 |
Antje Pohlmann |
Olympia Dortmund |
36:26 |
1994 |
Anke Pieper |
ATSV Espelkamp |
37:43 |
1993 |
Silke Schramm |
LG Braunschweig |
38:48 |
1992 |
Monika Dreyer |
Post SV Hannover |
38:33 |
1991 |
Birgit Schimkus |
LT Pattensen |
39:35 |
1990 |
Maria Pautmeier |
TuS Solbad Ravensberg |
37:06 |
1989 |
Ulrike Brand |
LG Bad Salzuflen |
38:23 |
1988 |
Brigitte Mühlisch |
LG Bielefeld |
38:05. |
1987 |
Caron Conolly |
PSV Lübbecke |
44:27 |
1986 |
Daniela Walter |
Bad Pyrmont |
39:01 |
1985 |
Daniela Walter |
Bad Pyrmont |
40:15 |
1984 |
Mathilde Binz-Heuning |
LG Ahlen-Hamm |
38:08 |
Siegerliste Männer
2025 | |||
2024 | |||
2023 | Nicolai Riechers | Bahr Modultechnik | 29:48 |
2022 | Nicolai Riechers | Bahr Modultechnik | 33:42 |
2019 | Ralf Ruthe | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 34:29 |
2018 | Ralf Ruthe | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 33:09 |
2017 | Niklas Herse | ESV Eintracht Hameln | 34:19 |
2016 | Niklas Herse | ESV Eintracht Hameln | 34:08 |
2015 | Ralf Ruthe | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 33:21 |
2014 | Zens Lukas | Team WESTFALICA | 34:43 |
2013 | Volkmar Rolfes | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 33:59 |
2012 | Volkmar Rolfes | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 34:17 |
2011 | Ralf Ruthe | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 33:22 |
2010 |
Volkmar Rolfes |
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld |
34:24 |
2009 |
Elias Sansar |
LG Lage-Detmold |
32:09 |
2008 |
Elias Sansar |
LG Lage-Detmold |
33:14 |
2007 |
Thomas Bartholome |
Hannover |
33:14 |
2006 |
Nico Jeschny |
TG Werste |
33:26 |
2005 |
Wolfgang Vehelwald |
TUS Eintracht Minden |
33.57 |
2004 |
Marcus Biehl |
SV Brackwede |
33:15 |
2003 |
Wolfgang Vehlewald |
TUS Eintracht Minden |
34:19 |
2002 |
Markus Pinkpank |
TSV Kirchdorf |
33:12 |
2001 |
Bernd Theodor Pyl |
LAG Gütersloh |
32:59 |
2000 |
Bernd Theodor Pyl |
LAG Gütersloh |
34:02 |
1999 |
Bernd Theodor Pyl |
LAG Gütersloh |
32:11 |
1998 |
Jörn Strothmann |
LC Solbad Ravensberg |
32:50 |
1997 |
Bernd Theodor Pyl |
LG Gütersloh |
32:21 |
1996 |
Bernd Theodor Pyl |
Bielefeld |
32:06 |
1995 |
Rainer Mühlberg |
SG Ludwigsburg |
33:02 |
1994 |
Daniel Rono |
Kenia |
30:22 |
1993 |
Bernd Theodor Pyl |
Post SV Gütersloh |
31:43 |
1992 |
Volker Stiede |
SpVG Fichte Bielefeld |
32:30 |
1991 |
Volker Stiede |
SpVG Bielefeld |
31:21 |
1990 |
Volker Stiede |
SpVG Fichte Bielefeld |
32:15 |
1989 |
Günter Kruse |
VfL Hess. Oldendorf |
32:33 |
1988 |
Volker Stiede |
LC Paderborn |
33:12 |
1987 |
Martin Sprenger |
ASG Bielefeld |
33:58 |
1986 |
Peter Probin |
SC Herford |
33:31 |
1985 |
Holger Vogt |
TuS Solbad Ravensberg |
35:41 |
1984 |
Adrian Philpot |
PSV Detmold |
33:00 |