Wertungen
Gesamteinlauf
Altersklassenwertung
Gesamt, männlich
Gesamt, weiblich
Mannschaftswertung
1. Biehl, Marcus 69 SV Brackwede 33:15 1. M35 2. Neumann, Flemming 82 TV Lemgo 33:34 1. M 3. Vehlewald, Wolfgang 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 33:35 1. M40 4. Twelsiek, Maik 80 TV Lemgo 33:44 2. M 5. Schwientek, Mario 63 TG Werste 33:48 2. M40 6. Schröder, Stephan 71 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 34:27 1. M30 7. Schirrmacher, Michael 63 TuS Eintracht Minden 34:32 3. M40 8. Reetz, David Kristian 82 TV Lemgo 34:40 3. M 9. Coenen, Clemens 78 TV Lemgo 34:41 4. M 10. Rörsch, Norman 76 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen 35:00 5. M 11. Heyne, Volker 66 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 35:16 2. M35 12. Nedderhoff, Bernd 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 35:18 1. M45 13. Emme, Thomas 67 TuS Eintracht Minden 35:27 3. M35 14. Schrage, Guido 74 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 35:35 2. M30 15. Manke, Felix 84 TV Lemgo 35:56 6. M 16. Grotendiek, Thomas 69 Endspurt OWL 35:57 4. M35 17. Aumann, Ralf 61 TG Werste 36:03 4. M40 18. Kemmener, Dirk 68 ATSV Espelkamp 36:04 5. M35 19. Mallwitz, Ulrich 65 Stadthagen 36:05 6. M35 20. Kemmener, Anke 68 ATSV Espelkamp 36:49 1. W35 21. Herrmann, Dietmar 56 Endspurt OWL 36:55 2. M45 22. Altmann, Thomas 63 SV 06 Oetinghausen 37:02 5. M40 23. Kattelmann, Michael 72 ATSV Espelkamp 37:07 3. M30 24. Henselmann, Frank 65 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 37:27 7. M35 25. Klein, Heiko 60 PSV Herford 37:32 6. M40 26. Paulsen, Oliver 69 Endspurt OWL 37:39 8. M35 27. Möller, David 82 TuS Eintracht Minden 37:41 7. M 28. Striewski, Jan 86 Badmintonclub Löhne 37:44 1. MJA 29. Tölle, Heinz 51 Endspurt OWL 38:02 1. M50 30. Riesenberg, Frank 70 ---------- 38:10 4. M30 31. Grond, Josef 53 Marathon Steinfurt 38:13 2. M50 32. Palombini, Jobst von 69 Bückeburg 38:28 9. M35 33. Vogt, Holger 49 TuS Eintracht Minden 38:29 1. M55 34. Kalinski, Sebastian 82 Zahlmann & Partner 38:37 8. M 35. Fastnacht, Stefan 81 KV Bad Oeynhausen 38:38 9. M 36. Hebestreit, Holm 73 FC Bad Oeynhausen 38:41 5. M30 37. Hornscheidt, Rainer 50 TuS Eintracht Minden 38:42 3. M50 38. Rüter, Hans-Martin 71 UniRenner-Bielefeld 38:47 6. M30 39. Münster, Andreas 57 TG Werste 38:53 3. M45 40. Reckemeier, Andreas 63 ESV Eintracht Hameln 39:01 7. M40 41. Schnelle, Dirk 66 SV 06 Oetinghausen 39:03 10. M35 42. Voß, Thomas 66 LG Inge Plastik 39:07 11. M35 43. Bernsmeier, Thomas 69 SC Aquarius Löhne 39:08 12. M35 44. Dahnke, Stefan 62 TG Werste 39:12 8. M40 45. Krömker, Yvonne 76 Tri-Team-Witten 39:19 1. F 46. Schäfer, Ulrich 59 Lübbecker Berglöwen 39:22 4. M45 47. Knobeloch, Edith 51 TG Werste 39:28 1. W50 48. Doehmen, Burckhard 50 SC Herringhausen 39:29 4. M50 49. Klöpper, Axel 71 ---------- 39:30 7. M30 50. Gerkensmeier, Dieter 58 KV Bad Oeynhausen 39:34 5. M45 51. Zurhorst, Karl-Heinz 65 SV Alfhausen 39:35 13. M35 52. Hanemann, Siegfried 56 Marathon Ibbenbüren 39:55 6. M45 53. Paweltzik, Rainer 57 SV 06 Oetinghausen 39:58 7. M45 54. Möller, Wigbert 60 TuS Kleinenbremen 39:59 9. M40 55. Kwiorek, Joachim 63 Bielefeld 40:00 10. M40 56. Möhlmann, Torsten 68 SV Eidinghausen-Werste 40:03 14. M35 57. Amann, Friedrich 53 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:05 5. M50 58. Möller, Ralf 55 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:18 8. M45 59. Seemann, Thorsten 74 Endspurt OWL 40:25 8. M30 60. Heitlindemann, Mario 64 Löhne 40:26 11. M40 61. Ahldag, Peter 65 TG Werste 40:27 15. M35 62. Brinkhoff, Axel 64 DAV Bielefeld 40:35 12. M40 63. Hesse, Klaus 55 VfL Holsen 40:37 9. M45 64. Poppensieker, Klaus 69 Löhne 40:39 16. M35 65. Weide, Dietmar 58 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:40 10. M45 66. Brockmann, Stefan 68 TuS Lahde/Quetzen 40:44 17. M35 67. Wieseking, Thomas 58 LG Inge Plastik 40:47 11. M45 68. Waschkewitz, Klaus 59 LLG Springe 40:48 12. M45 69. Heine, Detlev 65 LT Petershagen 40:57 18. M35 70. Heine-Forth, Thomas 64 LT Petershagen 41:04 13. M40 71. Brinkmann, Werner 55 Endspurt OWL 41:06 13. M45 72. Bisazza, Govanni 73 UniRenner-Bielefeld 41:18 9. M30 73. Schulte, Michael 58 PSV Herford 41:29 14. M45 74. Braune, Andreas 66 LT Petershagen 41:30 19. M35 75. Kolkhorst, Mirko 69 Lübbecker Berglöwen 41:31 20. M35 76. Stober, Achim 47 LG Inge Plastik 41:37 2. M55 77. Koch, Matthias 64 LT Petershagen 41:49 14. M40 78. Antal, Alexander 67 TuS Eintracht Minden 41:54 21. M35 79. Nobis, Dr. Frank 65 Iserlohn 41:59 22. M35 80. Hesterberg, Torsten 77 ---------- 42:02 10. M 81. Homeyer, Torsten 64 Löhne 42:05 15. M40 82. Braun, Ulrich 39 Endspurt OWL 42:06 1. M65 83. Martinez, Janick 83 TG Werste 42:08 11. M 84. Kahlert, Wilfried 57 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 42:09 15. M45 85. Dahnke, Maik 71 TG Werste 42:14 10. M30 86. Schneider, Wladimir 54 LT Petershagen 42:17 6. M50 87. Günther, Jörn 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 42:19 16. M45 88. Elsner, Wolfgang 60 TG Werste 42:19 16. M40 89. Wolters, Carsten 71 Bad Oeynhausen 42:19 11. M30 90. Wischmann, Jan 83 Hüllhorst 42:19 12. M 91. Miele, Björn 74 UniRenner-Bielefeld 42:26 12. M30 92. Göring, Reiner 58 LT Petershagen 42:31 17. M45 93. Maschmann, Johannes 86 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 42:35 2. MJA 94. Böckmann, Andreas 63 TVC Enger 42:37 17. M40 95. Schantowski, Herbert 38 ATSV Espelkamp 42:39 2. M65 96. Spieker, Christoph 82 KV Bad Oeynhausen 42:45 13. M 97. Cremer, Martina 64 VfL Bückeburg 42:51 1. W40 98. Grohmann, Alexander 76 Minden 42:51 14. M 99. Noga, Manfred 49 VfL Bückeburg 42:51 3. M55 100. Steitz, Patrick 69 ---------- 42:52 23. M35 101. Hallassek, Martin 54 TuS Eintracht Minden 42:54 7. M50 102. Ruschhaupt, Frank 59 VfL Holsen 42:56 18. M45 103. Milke, Valeri 84 TuS Volmerdingsen 43:01 15. M 104. Warkentin, Johann 57 Lübbecker Berglöwen 43:03 19. M45 105. Hugo, Oliver 81 TuS Eintracht Minden 43:04 16. M 106. Zickel, Ralf 65 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 43:05 24. M35 107. Wächter, Manfred 49 Endspurt OWL 43:07 4. M55 108. Holle, Jörg 63 ATSV Espelkamp 43:09 18. M40 109. Tausch, Michael 89 Bad Oeynhausen 43:11 1. SA 110. Witham, Hans-Joachim 59 SV 06 Oetinghausen 43:11 20. M45 111. Mayer, Bernd 68 TSV 2000 Rothenburger 43:11 25. M35 112. Mevert, Jens 66 Bückeburg 43:17 26. M35 113. Kröger, Torsten 71 TuS Tengern 43:20 13. M30 114. Bartsch, Raimond 61 Schmalger Aueläufer 43:22 19. M40 115. Köstemeyer, Friedhelm 60 ---------- 43:22 20. M40 116. Plate, Christof 61 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 43:22 21. M40 117. Pinkenburg, Wolfgang 46 LG Weserbergland 43:24 5. M55 118. Heine, Rüdiger 63 Porta Westfalica 43:29 22. M40 119. Blase, Heinz 54 Lübbecke 43:30 8. M50 120. Spanka, Guido 68 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 43:30 27. M35 121. Wachsmann, Jörg 60 SV 06 Oetinghausen 43:34 23. M40 122. Greiner, Frank 64 SC Aquarius Löhne - Triathlo 43:35 24. M40 123. Heidbreder, Manfred 52 Stadtwerke Bielefeld 43:36 9. M50 124. Fischer, Sandra 81 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 43:37 2. F 125. Kölling, Dirk 63 TG Werste 43:38 25. M40 126. Block, Peter 68 TG Werste 43:53 28. M35 127. Schiewer, Volker 54 UniRenner-Bielefeld 43:54 10. M50 128. Schoppengerd, Ulrich 43 LG Rietberg 43:55 1. M60 129. Küster, Uwe 60 SG Kalldorf 43:57 26. M40 130. Schulz, Achim 58 LT Petershagen 43:58 21. M45 131. Schulze, Marc 71 LT Petershagen 43:59 14. M30 132. Sieks, Ingo 59 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 44:00 22. M45 133. Jaeger, Frank 62 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 44:02 27. M40 134. Whitefield, Aynur 62 Lübbecker Berglöwen 44:04 2. W40 135. Theiling, Herbert 67 SV 06 Oetinghausen 44:05 29. M35 136. Baldischwyler, Horst 47 Herford 44:05 6. M55 137. Thinnes, Jörg 63 TG Werste 44:08 28. M40 138. Herzog, Tanja 70 TG Werste 44:09 1. W30 139. Hetzer, Hans-Georg 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:10 23. M45 140. Backs, Michael 77 TC RW Bad Oeynhausen 44:11 17. M 141. Wokittel, Arne 90 TuS Eidinghausen 44:13 2. SA 142. Wokittel, Fred 63 TuS Eidinghausen 44:14 29. M40 143. Godwin, Roland-John 57 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:16 24. M45 144. Ohsenbrink, Horst 38 TuS Kleinenbremen 44:19 3. M65 145. Puhlmann, Magnus 71 Bielefeld 44:20 15. M30 146. Rustige, Eckhard 65 Tri Speedys Peine 44:21 30. M35 147. Spieker, Stephan 84 KV Bad Oeynhausen 44:22 18. M 148. Paschetag, Michael 59 ---------- 44:23 25. M45 149. Seele, Stefan 88 FC Bad Oeynhausen 44:25 1. MJB 150. Götting, Christian 70 PSV Herford 44:28 16. M30 151. Spieker, Michael 59 KV Bad Oeynhausen 44:34 26. M45 152. Holtmann, Arne 76 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 44:34 19. M 153. Stühmeyer, Axel 74 Heimatverein Wöhren 44:34 17. M30 154. Pottschull, Burkhard 56 Rothenuffeln 44:43 27. M45 155. Segebade, Hartmut 65 VfL Bückeburg 44:47 31. M35 156. Eggert, Martin 37 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:49 4. M65 157. Hanns, Michael 69 Bad Oeynhausen 44:50 32. M35 158. Hüske-Kraus, Dirk 63 Löhne 44:53 30. M40 159. Beckmann, Thomas 84 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 44:55 20. M 160. Gräve, Marcel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 44:59 3. MJA 161. Krahe, Frank 61 ---------- 45:01 31. M40 162. STallmann, Uwe 55 Löhne 45:04 28. M45 163. Schöbel, Stefan 84 FC Bad Oeynhausen 45:05 21. M 164. Klocke, Torsten 67 ---------- 45:06 33. M35 165. Kohs, Hilbert 56 TG Herford 45:09 29. M45 166. Goeke, Klaus 55 Bünde 45:10 30. M45 167. Horstmann, Carlo 67 Union Minden 45:11 34. M35 168. Nothdurft, Olaf 74 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:12 18. M30 169. Prange, Karl-Friedrich 59 LT Petershagen 45:13 31. M45 170. Krähe, Volker 65 Werste 45:16 35. M35 171. Kuhn, Bernhard 60 ---------- 45:17 32. M40 172. Gückel, Klaus 41 TuS Kleinenbremen 45:27 2. M60 173. Weide, Jannes 85 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 45:29 4. MJA 174. Brinkmann, Heiko 75 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 45:31 22. M 175. Junker, Gerd 56 TSV Wallenhorst 45:32 32. M45 176. Justen, Dieter 43 TG Werste 45:33 3. M60 177. Jeschny, Joan 63 TG Werste 45:35 3. W40 178. Scherer, Jörg 58 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:38 33. M45 179. Zimmermann, Veronika 49 TG Werste 45:40 1. W55 180. Wehmeier, Daniel 86 TuS Victoria Dehme 45:43 5. MJA 181. Tölkemeier, Dominik 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 45:43 2. MJB 182. Horstmann-Brüggemann, Marion58 Lübbecker Berglöwen 45:43 1. W45 183. Wiehe, Andreas 69 ATSV Espelkamp 45:44 36. M35 184. Gau, Axel 68 Eintracht Hiddestorf 45:45 37. M35 185. Milke, Viktor 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 45:47 6. MJA 186. Redeker, Katrin 72 UniRenner-Bielefeld 45:47 2. W30 187. Schrage, Alfred 38 LT Petershagen 45:47 5. M65 188. Glässer, Karl-Heinz 54 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:50 11. M50 189. Spyra, Ute 60 TuS Oeventrop 45:51 4. W40 190. Möller, Meik 60 SV 06 Oetinghausen 45:52 33. M40 191. Mettner, Dieter 58 Bad Oeynhausen 45:53 34. M45 192. Thinnes, Birgit 64 TG Werste 45:53 5. W40 193. Krislin, Friedhelm 53 LT Petershagen 45:54 12. M50 194. Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 53 OLG Bramgau 45:58 13. M50 195. Windelband, Jörg 67 Löhne 45:59 38. M35 196. Stühmeier, Volker 60 TG Werste 46:00 34. M40 197. Robert, Kurt 61 Kirchlengern 46:01 35. M40 198. Habbe, Dietmar 56 TG Werste 46:02 35. M45 199. Schelp, Michael 64 TuS Volmerdingsen 46:04 36. M40 200. Steinmeier, Daniel 80 VfL Mennighüffen 46:04 23. M 201. Fohsel, Stefan 69 LT Petershagen 46:04 39. M35 202. Weick, Julian 83 LT Petershagen 46:08 24. M 203. Gege, Ibrahim 76 TSV Löhne 46:11 25. M 204. Kirschbaum, Martina 62 LT Petershagen 46:12 6. W40 205. Kotzur, Jochen 57 Löhne 46:13 36. M45 206. Schmedtlevin, Marc 89 Oeynhausener Tennis Club 46:18 3. SA 207. Wolting, Herbert 56 LT Petershagen 46:19 37. M45 208. Mathewson, Ian 59 LC Solbad Ravensberg 46:20 38. M45 209. Beuke-Meyer, Heidi 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:25 7. W40 210. Amann, Annette 57 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:26 2. W45 211. Jäcke, Michael 61 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:27 37. M40 212. Busche, Bernd 60 Barsinghausen 46:29 38. M40 213. Wilke, Markus 82 FC Bad Oeynhausen 46:30 26. M 214. Woltersdorf, Hans-Joachim 60 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 46:31 39. M40 215. Adam, Bernd 62 TuS Gohfeld 46:33 40. M40 216. Hennig, Jürgen 53 Kirchengemeinde Gohfeld 46:34 14. M50 217. Pasch, Rolf 59 VfL Holsen 46:36 39. M45 218. Buchholz, Friedhelm 58 TuS Volmerdingsen 46:36 40. M45 219. Süß, Stephan 62 VfL Mennighüffen 46:36 41. M40 220. Nickle, Andreas 67 Bad Oeynhausen 46:38 40. M35 221. Rasenberger, Harald 53 TG Werste 46:39 15. M50 222. Brock, Sjanje 76 TG Werste 46:44 3. F 223. Mädje, Uwe 66 VfL Bückeburg 46:45 41. M35 224. Neuhaus, Sven 75 Heimatverein Wöhren 46:48 27. M 225. Tarrach, Frank 69 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:49 42. M35 226. Kiefer, Hartmuth 48 Bünde 46:51 7. M55 227. Geselle, Frank 64 BSV Grün-Weiss Wesel-Flüren 46:52 42. M40 228. Knoche, Patrick 90 SuS Wulferdingsen 46:54 4. SA 229. Kracht, Olaf 65 FC Bad Oeynhausen-Altliga 46:55 43. M35 230. Krause, Karsten 72 Osnabrück 46:56 19. M30 231. Boberg, Jürgen 50 TG Werste 46:57 16. M50 232. Kölling, Jörg 67 Löhne 46:58 44. M35 233. Hübner, Hans-Jürgen 69 Löhne 47:01 45. M35 234. Appel, Christoph 68 TuS Eintracht Minden 47:02 46. M35 235. Schmale, Thorsten 79 VfL Mennighüffen 47:03 28. M 236. Bertram, Tilman 91 OTC Bad Oeynhausen 47:04 1. SB 237. Knoche, Stefan 63 TuS Spenge 47:07 43. M40 238. Lehmann, Claudia 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 47:07 3. W30 239. Mondorf, Kajo 62 ---------- 47:08 44. M40 240. Kobsda, Christian 85 ---------- 47:08 7. MJA 241. Grothkopf, Jan-Erik 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:08 8. MJA 242. Poggemöller, Phillip 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 47:09 9. MJA 243. Scholz, Michael 66 Minden 47:14 47. M35 244. Burzlaff, Egon 35 TuS Kleinenbremen 47:24 6. M65 245. Pehlert, Uwe 60 Bad Salzuflen 47:27 45. M40 246. Rajka, Nicolas 88 Oeynhausener TC 47:29 3. MJB 247. Buchholz, Nico 84 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:33 29. M 248. Delius, Rudolf 65 TG Werste 47:33 48. M35 249. Hasse, Stefan 67 ---------- 47:33 49. M35 250. Beckmeier, Bernd 60 Herforder Kanu Klub 47:34 46. M40 251. Reißmann, Bernd 48 BTW Bünde 47:35 8. M55 252. Tiemeyer, Rolf 59 Aero-Club-Löhne 47:37 41. M45 253. Schneider, Thorsten 71 Löhne 47:40 20. M30 254. Nolting, Volker 66 Zahlmann & Partner 47:43 50. M35 255. Lehmann, Jose-Miguel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:45 10. MJA 256. Birk, Rüdiger 62 LT Petershagen 47:47 47. M40 257. Blechschmidt, Klaus 48 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 47:48 9. M55 258. Buchholz, Tim 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:50 11. MJA 259. Loof, Cord 67 Bad Oeynhausen 47:53 51. M35 260. Baumgart, Martin 70 Bielefeld 47:55 21. M30 261. Celnik, Jakob 84 ---------- 47:55 30. M 262. Busse, Dirk 73 Obernkirchen 47:55 22. M30 263. Eichmeyer, Sven 69 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:56 52. M35 264. Striewski, Gerhard 53 Löhne 47:57 17. M50 265. Tücke, Theodor 41 BTW Bünde 47:58 4. M60 266. Ehling, Wernfried 47 LT Petershagen 47:59 10. M55 267. Cansera, Klaus 62 BSG Rose 48:02 48. M40 268. Reifschläger, Klaus 53 LT Petershagen 48:03 18. M50 269. Kanig, Albrecht 59 DLRG Bad Oeynhausen 48:04 42. M45 270. Wolters, Friedrich 46 Bad Oeynhausen 48:05 11. M55 271. Borchard, Heike 63 Lübbecker Berglöwen 48:06 8. W40 272. Hagemann, Jürgen 64 Dynamo Espelsibirsk 48:07 49. M40 273. Rahn, Thomas 65 TuS Gohfeld 48:09 53. M35 274. Petersen, Oliver 69 ---------- 48:14 54. M35 275. Heinze, Matthias 71 VT Rinteln 48:15 23. M30 276. Farwer, Jens 66 TG Werste 48:16 55. M35 277. Rabeler, Arnfried 38 LT Petershagen 48:17 7. M65 278. Heemeier, Willi 49 TG Werste 48:18 12. M55 279. Nauerth, Werner 59 TG Werste 48:20 43. M45 280. Korfsmeier, Thomas 59 LG Obersee Bielefeld 48:22 44. M45 281. Henning, Günter 58 Ruderriege Herder-Gymnasium 48:22 45. M45 282. Schläger, Lars 84 Bünde 48:22 31. M 283. Windelband, Kevin 89 Löhne 48:23 5. SA 284. Schlüter, Boris 71 DJK-Dom Minden 48:32 24. M30 285. Gümmer, Thorsten 71 LT Petershagen 48:34 25. M30 286. Aufderheide, Rolf 56 Bad Oeynhausen 48:36 46. M45 287. Rippe, Claus 65 LT Petershagen 48:37 56. M35 288. Niemeyer, Felix 87 KV Bad Oeynhausen 48:39 4. MJB 289. Bertram, Roman 83 ---------- 48:39 32. M 290. Wolf, Vera 75 Herford 48:40 4. F 291. Duprés, Jan 90 VfL Holsen 48:40 6. SA 292. Treppner, Marco 76 PSV Herford 48:40 33. M 293. Scharf, Karl-Heinz 44 VfL Bückeburg 48:44 5. M60 294. Hannemann, Jörn 81 Westfalenblatt 48:45 34. M 295. Jünemann, Torsten 66 ---------- 48:51 57. M35 296. Kalinski, Daniel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 48:53 12. MJA 297. Paschetag, Stefan 87 RW Rehme 48:54 5. MJB 298. Klettke, André 90 TuS Lohe 48:55 7. SA 299. Namyslo, Ulrike 55 SC Oberbecksen 48:57 3. W45 300. Grotendiek, Wolfgang 41 Kanu-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 48:57 6. M60 301. Günther, Holger 62 TuS Eintracht Minden 48:57 50. M40 302. Schulte, Simone 90 SC Herford 49:04 1. SIA 303. Friebel, Wolfgang 50 LT Petershagen 49:06 19. M50 304. Röpke, Eva-Maria 59 ---------- 49:09 4. W45 305. Culmann, Guido 78 Hiddenhausen 49:10 35. M 306. Schröter, Manfred 56 LG Obersee Bielefeld 49:15 47. M45 307. Schmidt, Reinhold 40 TuS Eintracht Minden 49:16 7. M60 308. Börsing, Wolfgang 52 Gelsenkirchen 49:17 20. M50 309. Flaskämper, Oliver 72 Laufgruppe Geizkragen.de 49:19 26. M30 310. Hannig-Meyer, Thomas 62 BSG Rose 49:20 51. M40 311. Fast, Nikolai 35 ATSV Espelkamp 49:21 8. M65 312. Wildenhain, Simone 81 LT Petershagen 49:26 5. F 313. Binfield, Geoffrey 58 SWS 49:36 48. M45 314. Schlensker, Werner 50 TuS Kleinenbremen 49:46 21. M50 315. Bernsmeier, Stefan 68 Aquarius Löhne 49:47 58. M35 316. Sielemann, Rolf 56 TuS Eintracht Minden 49:48 49. M45 317. Schröder, Thomas 72 Löhne 49:51 27. M30 318. Hellweg, Dieter 56 ---------- 49:51 50. M45 319. Klostermeier, Martin 69 Diabetiker Bund 49:51 59. M35 320. Krause, Peter 58 LT Petershagen 49:53 51. M45 321. Ortmann, Michael 61 ---------- 49:55 52. M40 322. Arendt, Michael 65 Gohfeld 49:56 60. M35 323. Schlomann, Marco 84 TuS Victoria Dehme 50:00 36. M 324. Köstermeyer, Thorsten 91 PSV Herford 50:01 2. SB 325. Teuber, Frederik 90 ---------- 50:03 8. SA 326. Böker, Tim 88 Rot Weiß Rehme 50:03 6. MJB 327. Messing, Klaus 52 TuS Kleinenbremen 50:03 22. M50 328. Henke, Carsten 65 FC Bad Oeynhausen-Altliga 50:06 61. M35 329. Knoche, Marcel 94 SuS Wulferdingsen 50:09 1. SC 330. Fuths, Thomas 63 LT Petershagen 50:10 53. M40 331. Stickdorn, Rolf 59 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 50:12 52. M45 332. Solinske, Ralf 62 LT Petershagen 50:12 54. M40 333. Börsting, Ralf 77 UniRenner-Bielefeld 50:12 37. M 334. Tölle, Kurt 38 TG Werste 50:18 9. M65 335. Schur, Winfried 41 TG Werste 50:23 8. M60 336. Sieker, Marcel 90 TuS Lohe 50:25 9. SA 337. Marchewitz, Jörg 68 ---------- 50:26 62. M35 338. Ayar, Sezai 71 TSV Löhne 50:27 28. M30 339. Eickmeier, Christian 90 TuS Lohe 50:28 10. SA 340. Noble, Stephen 68 Hameln 50:29 63. M35 341. Ruschmeier, Rolf 54 SG Stadt Vlotho 50:31 23. M50 342. Meyer, Lars 65 ---------- 50:33 64. M35 343. Jürgens, Egbert 52 TuS Kleinenbremen 50:36 24. M50 344. Timmermann, Silke 66 TuS Eintracht Minden 50:43 2. W35 345. Loskot, Rolf 53 ---------- 50:44 25. M50 346. Gorny, Carolin 75 SV Wüsten 50:46 6. F 347. Schäfer, Marc 87 Rot Weiß Rehme 50:47 7. MJB 348. Zahlmann, Ruben 88 Rot-Weiß Rehme 50:49 8. MJB 349. Rolfsmeier, Peter 47 TuS Lohe 50:50 13. M55 350. Gemmern, Clemens von 51 MTV 50:52 26. M50 351. Moennig, Hans-Georg 67 TG Werste 50:56 65. M35 352. Mettner, Ralf 64 Bad Oeynhausen 50:57 55. M40 353. Taubitz, Bernd 65 Hiddenhausen 50:59 66. M35 354. Hempelmann, Thorsten 65 Zahlmann & Partner 51:01 67. M35 355. Pelz, Maximilian 38 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 51:02 10. M65 356. Krug, Eike 41 SC Oberbecksen 51:03 9. M60 357. Göhner, Jannik 89 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:05 11. SA 358. Schäfer, Ernst 56 TG Werste 51:06 53. M45 359. Kleinschmidt, Gabriele 67 Vlotho 51:14 3. W35 360. Bonn, Frank 65 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 51:15 68. M35 361. Born, Dr. Peter 50 VfL Bückeburg 51:22 27. M50 362. Rüter, Cord 58 LT Petershagen 51:24 54. M45 363. Berg, Helga 55 LT Petershagen 51:25 5. W45 364. Dudek, Margarete 75 Höxter 51:27 7. F 365. Lehra, Felix 85 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:34 13. MJA 366. Pönnighaus, Wolfgang 46 TG Werste 51:35 14. M55 367. Beier, Petra 63 SV 06 Oetinghausen 51:36 9. W40 368. Hötte, Michael 90 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:40 12. SA 369. Kucharczyk, Bernhard 49 LT Petershagen 51:40 15. M55 370. Walter, Dieter 47 LT Petershagen 51:41 16. M55 371. Büsching, Friedl 52 TG Werste 51:41 28. M50 372. Siekmann, Marco 76 PSV Herford 51:41 38. M 373. Weinhold, Joachim 74 TuS Ost-Bielefeld 51:44 29. M30 374. Rudnick, Joachim 51 VfL Bückeburg 51:45 29. M50 375. Möller, Dirk 67 TuS Spenge 51:49 69. M35 376. Wessel-Pape, Vera 67 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 51:51 4. W35 377. Kleinebenne, Hermann 47 LT Petershagen 51:52 17. M55 378. Eiden, Jutta 62 TuS Eintracht Minden 51:53 10. W40 379. Seele, Matthias 90 TuS Lohe 51:54 13. SA 380. Lutz, Siegfried 64 Rot-Weiß Rehme 51:56 56. M40 381. Weinert, Andreas 77 PSV Herford 51:58 39. M 382. Vollgraf, Jörg 62 HSG Spradow 52:01 57. M40 383. Raulwing, Jörn 67 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 52:02 70. M35 384. Bergmann, Norbert 55 Die Zattos Volmsen 52:03 55. M45 385. König, Thorsten 77 Löhne 52:05 40. M 386. Langejürgen, Tobias 62 TuS Bad Oeynhausen 52:07 58. M40 387. Günzel, Klaus 62 Bielefeld 52:13 59. M40 388. Teicher, Bernhard 43 BSV Ostbevern 52:25 10. M60 389. Herold, Tamara 70 TSV 2000 Rothenburger 52:27 4. W30 390. Felgenträger, Wolfgang 48 LT TuS Brake 52:27 18. M55 391. Druhmann, Axel 65 Löhne 52:29 71. M35 392. Schauer, Michael 82 HV Wöhren 52:32 41. M 393. Funke, Axel 82 HV Wöhren 52:32 42. M 394. Licht, Guido 78 Musikverein Dehme 52:32 43. M 395. Meyer, Simone 67 Hille 52:33 5. W35 396. Teyse, Alex 87 ---------- 52:34 9. MJB 397. Weeke, Michael 66 PSV Herford 52:35 72. M35 398. Schröder, Sascha 73 ---------- 52:36 30. M30 399. Thielscher, Peter 51 Bad Oeynhausen - Lohe 52:39 30. M50 400. Jarczewski, Christoph 65 TuS Bad Oeynhausen 52:41 73. M35 401. Kaiser, Jürgen 41 Bad Pyrmont 52:45 11. M60 402. Hoffmann, Ingrid 49 ---------- 52:46 2. W55 403. Maukisch, Jens 81 Hiddenhausen 52:47 44. M 404. Elzemann, Gerhard 54 BSG Rose 52:48 31. M50 405. Harting, Marlis 42 TuS Kleinenbremen 52:49 1. W60 406. Eggersmeier, Dennis 85 Bad Oeynhausen 52:53 14. MJA 407. Steinhauer, Andreas 62 Stadt Löhne 52:55 60. M40 408. Danielsmeyer, Ulrich 59 Die Zattos Volmsen 52:59 56. M45 409. Joradn, Andreas 68 LT Jordanweb.de 53:00 74. M35 410. Kruse, Horst 64 ---------- 53:01 61. M40 411. Dangas, Amstidis 60 ---------- 53:02 62. M40 412. Schmidt, Andreas 64 ---------- 53:03 63. M40 413. Sander, Thomas 63 TuS Victoria Dehme 53:04 64. M40 414. Scheer, Reinhard 54 Bad Oeynhausen 53:06 32. M50 415. Bock, Christa 57 LT Petershagen 53:09 6. W45 416. Zuber, Ursula 53 LT Petershagen 53:12 2. W50 417. Fahrenhorst, Martina 67 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 53:14 6. W35 418. Frost, Marianne 74 ---------- 53:15 5. W30 419. Kuper, Ralf 68 SV Ohrbeck 53:17 75. M35 420. Öster, Steffen 62 Bad Oeynhausen 53:22 65. M40 421. Brinkmann, Sven 66 Bad Oeynhausen 53:25 76. M35 422. Sprang, Jürgen 46 LT TuS Brake 53:28 19. M55 423. Timmermann, Jörg 59 TG Werste 53:29 57. M45 424. Meyer, Thorsten 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 53:30 31. M30 425. Drexhage, Martin 63 Herford 53:31 66. M40 426. Schulz, Tatjana 81 ---------- 53:32 8. F 427. Heiermann, Birte 85 TuS Kleinenbremen 53:33 1. WJA 428. Poswiat, Paul 60 SC Oberbecksen 53:34 67. M40 429. Junggebauer, Nils 77 KV Bad Oeynhausen 53:38 45. M 430. Urban, Paul 57 Löhne 53:39 58. M45 431. Tumm, Uwe 59 Löhne 53:48 59. M45 432. Jacob, Gabi 73 ---------- 53:54 6. W30 433. Strecker, Thomas 75 Heimatverein Wöhren 53:57 46. M 434. Harre, Andreas 67 Bad Oeynhausen 53:59 77. M35 435. Krause, Thomas 61 ---------- 54:01 68. M40 436. Szabados, Florian 71 ---------- 54:02 32. M30 437. Koch, Dennis 87 Lohe 54:03 10. MJB 438. Wisniewski, Andrzej 56 Vlotho 54:08 60. M45 439. Tonk, Heidrun 44 TuS Kleinenbremen 54:10 2. W60 440. Schmidt, Hans-Joachim 61 ---------- 54:13 69. M40 441. Brümmer, Dirk 63 ---------- 54:22 70. M40 442. Schulze, Ralf 67 Löhne 54:24 78. M35 443. Höschen, Willi 50 TG Werste 54:25 33. M50 444. Kallmeyer, Torsten 62 ---------- 54:26 71. M40 445. Böker, Frank 62 ---------- 54:27 72. M40 446. Augustin, Klaus 35 RSV Wittekind Herford 54:28 11. M65 447. Schildan, Heike 59 TG Werste 54:32 7. W45 448. Halbert, Gregor 87 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen 54:34 11. MJB 449. Tödtmann, Stefan 64 Kirchlengern 54:42 73. M40 450. Peterburs, Lars 76 BSG Schüco / Gütersloh 54:42 47. M 451. Fauck, Matthias 84 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 54:42 48. M 452. Kuhn, Britta 72 ---------- 54:43 7. W30 453. Zuber, Hans 50 LT Petershagen 54:43 34. M50 454. Cruz-Jähnke, Angelika de la 71 LT Petershagen 54:45 8. W30 455. Lawendel, Björn 79 Bünde 54:49 49. M 456. Jashari, Adil 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 54:52 15. MJA 457. Gauger, Berco 67 ---------- 54:52 79. M35 458. Müller, Yannick 90 KV Bad Oeynhausen 54:52 14. SA 459. Schachtsiek, Nico 93 ---------- 54:59 2. SC 460. Brust, Thomas 68 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 55:00 80. M35 461. Ballhause, Klaus 39 AKRO Hannover 55:02 12. M65 462. Lehra, Tobias 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 55:09 12. MJB 463. Stärke, Gerhard 50 TG Werste 55:10 35. M50 464. Schielmann, Ulla 66 LT Petershagen 55:12 7. W35 465. Kotzr, Karin 59 Löhne 55:14 8. W45 466. Koch, Christiane 68 ---------- 55:19 8. W35 467. König, Frank 60 TuS Lohe 55:20 74. M40 468. Schwenker, Jörg 60 LT Petershagen 55:24 75. M40 469. Kuper, Klaus 39 TSV Osnabrück 55:25 13. M65 470. Weeke, Sylke 68 PSV Herford 55:29 9. W35 471. Frobieter, Fred 60 Eisbergen 55:30 76. M40 472. Kullick, Klas 91 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 55:33 3. SB 473. Kullick, Martin 57 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 55:41 61. M45 474. Redeker, Stefan 59 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 55:43 62. M45 475. Wendt, René 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 55:45 16. MJA 476. Schormann, Birgit 72 TG Werste 55:48 9. W30 477. Hicker, Klaus 51 ---------- 55:52 36. M50 478. Stühmeier, Imke 63 TG Werste 55:53 11. W40 479. Moennig, Franziska 69 TG Werste 56:03 10. W35 480. Siekmeier, André 86 Honeycumb 56:04 17. MJA 481. Stulgies, Jan 78 ---------- 56:05 50. M 482. Eickmeier, Mark 73 Bad Oeynhausen 56:09 33. M30 483. Zimmer, Detlef 42 Minden 56:14 12. M60 484. Gebhard, Jürgen 59 Westfalenblatt 56:14 63. M45 485. Kallmeyer, Matthias 92 FC Bad Oeynhausen 56:14 4. SB 486. Bendzulla, Otto 35 Osnabrück 56:15 14. M65 487. Reitmeier, Florian 83 KV Bad Oeynhausen 56:19 51. M 488. Wahlbrink, Jürgen 65 Bad Oeynhausen 56:20 81. M35 489. Pries, Christel 54 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 56:21 3. W50 490. Döll, Gerhardt 37 Feuerwehr Wöhren 56:22 15. M65 491. Libkowski, Udo 68 TuS Eidinghausen 56:30 82. M35 492. Rokitta, Lothar 48 TuS Kleinenbremen 56:34 20. M55 493. Segebade, Helmut 33 VfL Bückeburg 56:36 1. M70 494. Sperr, Ilka 48 VfL Bückeburg 56:46 3. W55 495. Kracht, Christian 61 Stadtwerke Bielefeld 56:46 77. M40 496. Soest, Richard von 68 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:46 83. M35 497. Nolting, Gerhard 63 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:48 78. M40 498. Rahlmeyer, Wilfried 55 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:49 64. M45 499. Rodax, Karl-Heinz 49 ---------- 56:49 21. M55 500. Winde, Michel 89 FC Bad Oeynhausen 56:50 15. SA 501. Bullermann, Michael 40 KV Bad Oeynhausen 56:51 13. M60 502. Voßmeier, Rainer 53 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 56:58 37. M50 503. Janböke, Sven 89 TuS Lohe 57:03 16. SA 504. Schulze, Bianca 72 LT Petershagen 57:04 10. W30 505. Krüger, Sabine 61 TG Werste 57:05 12. W40 506. Möller, Herbert 48 TG Werste 57:07 22. M55 507. Heilig, Maren 89 Löhne 57:08 2. SIA 508. Delius, Patrick 90 Werste 57:09 17. SA 509. Mueller-Zahlmann, Klaus 50 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 57:10 38. M50 510. Holz, Matthias 62 Kanuclub Löhne 57:12 79. M40 511. Friede, Gerhard 46 VfL Holsen 57:13 23. M55 512. Büschemann, Wolfgang 41 TG Lage 57:14 14. M60 513. Pape, Reinhard 50 BSG Rose 57:17 39. M50 514. Höinghaus, Barbara 68 Hille 57:20 11. W35 515. Behrens, Dieter 78 LG Obersee Bielefeld 57:29 52. M 516. Backs, Anika 73 Bad Oeynhausen 57:33 11. W30 517. Hannig, Tobias 71 Bad Oeynhausen 57:45 34. M30 518. Bormann, Elena 79 ---------- 58:10 9. F 519. Schilling, Ralf 53 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 58:13 40. M50 520. Sielemann, Cornelia 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 58:27 9. W45 521. Kühn, Armin 53 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 58:32 41. M50 522. Pehlert, Sigrid 57 TuS Ahmsen 58:48 10. W45 523. Krause, Elke 60 LT Petershagen 58:51 13. W40 524. Neumann, Sonja 57 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 58:52 11. W45 525. Meynert, Joachim 56 Die Zattos Volmsen 58:58 65. M45 526. Schlutter, Dirk 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 59:00 13. MJB 527. Eismann, Claus 61 Bielefeld 59:03 80. M40 528. Keller, Winfried 53 BTW Bünde 59:11 42. M50 529. Ehling, Ingeborg 49 LT Petershagen 59:16 4. W55 530. Larisch, Eveline 79 TG Werste 59:23 10. F 531. Pech, Tassilo 63 TG Werste 59:24 81. M40 532. Klettke, Detlef 59 TuS Lohe 59:52 66. M45 533. Hagemeier, Cordula 65 LT Petershagen 59:52 12. W35 534. Schwer, Kerstin 64 Löhne 59:52 14. W40 535. Wewel, Monique 76 ---------- 59:58 11. F 536. Kordes, Sandra 72 ---------- 1:00:01 12. W30 537. Tiemann, Heike 66 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 1:00:25 13. W35 538. Grotemeyer, Kirsten 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:00:30 13. W30 539. Fricke, Konstanze 74 Heimatverein Wöhren 1:00:41 14. W30 540. Köppke, Markus 94 ---------- 1:00:43 3. SC 541. Eidher, Slavica 49 TG Werste 1:00:49 5. W55 542. Sundermeier, Lea 91 SLT 1:00:50 1. SIB 543. Sundermeier, Claudia 60 SLT 1:00:51 15. W40 544. Meyer, Sven 65 ---------- 1:01:03 84. M35 545. Stock, Inge 38 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:01:10 1. W65 546. Kuch, Ulrike 55 Löhne 1:01:19 12. W45 547. Weiß, Tanja 71 BSG Rose 1:01:20 15. W30 548. Falk, Simone 71 BSG Rose 1:01:29 16. W30 549. Albert, Rolf 24 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:01:30 1. M80 550. Hahne, Karl 29 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:01:33 1. M75 551. Hasselbusch, Birte 80 Mannheim 1:01:34 12. F 552. Rommelmann, Inge 36 TuS Kleinenbremen 1:01:36 2. W65 553. Rottmann, Petra 76 Gollwitzer-Meier-Klinik 1:01:37 13. F 554. Fricke, Rainer 56 Barsinghausen 1:01:47 67. M45 555. Joeken, Cordula 60 Löhne 1:01:48 16. W40 556. Koch, Ulrich 59 Langer 1:02:45 68. M45 557. Peek, Willi 32 LT Petershagen 1:02:46 2. M70 558. Elstermeier, Annegret 53 ---------- 1:02:47 4. W50 559. Kleemann, Kevin 94 Bad Oeynhausen 1:02:55 4. SC 560. Köppke, Martina 57 ---------- 1:02:58 13. W45 561. Ardner, Marion 66 ---------- 1:03:00 14. W35 562. Kessler, Klaus 62 ---------- 1:03:02 82. M40 563. Tausch, Claudia 60 Kneipp-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:02 17. W40 564. Kleemann, Bärbel 62 Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:02 18. W40 565. Balsmeier, Patricia 90 Löhne 1:03:04 3. SIA 566. Joeken, Laura 90 Löhne 1:03:05 4. SIA 567. Frindt, Petra 64 TG Werste 1:03:25 19. W40 568. Kruse, Sandra 85 Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:25 2. WJA 569. Witt, Björn Benjamin 83 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 1:03:25 53. M 570. Möcker, Daniela 74 PSV Herford 1:03:30 17. W30 571. Kallien, Renate 61 LT Petershagen 1:03:45 20. W40 572. Kallien, Jürgen 57 LT Petershagen 1:03:46 69. M45 573. Chesnaye, Richard 66 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:52 85. M35 574. Behrens, Rainer 40 LG Obersee Bielefeld 1:03:59 15. M60 575. Petermann von Schroeders, J.53 TG Werste 1:04:01 5. W50 576. Lindner, Christine 72 PSV Herford 1:04:23 18. W30 577. Kallmeyer ,Ulrike 64 ---------- 1:04:37 21. W40 578. Forth, Beate 66 LT Petershagen 1:04:41 15. W35 579. König, Birgit 69 ---------- 1:04:44 16. W35 580. Arendmeyer, Wilfried 48 BSG Rose 1:04:46 24. M55 581. Schwuttge, Anja 81 LT Petershagen 1:04:47 14. F 582. Schäfer, Andreas 58 BSG Rose 1:05:00 70. M45 583. Harre, Maximilian 93 VfL Mennighüffen 1:05:07 5. SC 584. Harre, Detlev 65 VfL Mennighüffen 1:05:08 86. M35 585. Brockmann, Leo 65 Osnabrück 1:05:48 87. M35 586. Walter, Monika 53 LT Petershagen 1:05:54 6. W50 587. Scheer, Andreas 72 Bad Oeynhausen 1:06:18 35. M30 588. Altmann, Bettina 64 SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:06:21 22. W40 589. Bennet, John 66 Abylane/USA 1:06:42 88. M35 590. Adam, Jörg 71 HSG Spradow 1:06:50 36. M30 591. Rüter, Christina 82 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen-Badminto 1:06:54 15. F 592. Homburg, Stefan 62 HSG Spradow 1:06:57 83. M40 593. Tiemann, Jürgen 59 VfL Holsen 1:07:42 71. M45 594. Tausch, Wolfgang 58 Kneipp-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 1:07:52 72. M45 595. Möhlmann, Marita 55 TG Werste 1:08:08 14. W45 596. Taubert, Sabine 64 VfL Holsen 1:08:10 23. W40 597. Westerbeck, Monika 56 TG Werste 1:08:11 15. W45 598. Stilkenböhmer, Ruth 42 ---------- 1:10:04 3. W60 599. Schmidt, Ulrike 61 LT Petershagen 1:10:31 24. W40 600. Schmidt, Olaf 61 LT Petershagen 1:10:32 84. M40 601. Tiedau, Hans-Joachim 45 SC Oberbecksen 1:29:04 25. M55 Pälchen, Hartmut 64 KV Bad Oeynhausen aufg. M40
1. Neumann, Flemming 82 TV Lemgo 33:34 2. Twelsiek, Maik 80 TV Lemgo 33:44 3. Reetz, David Kristian 82 TV Lemgo 34:40 4. Coenen, Clemens 78 TV Lemgo 34:41 5. Rörsch, Norman 76 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen 35:00 6. Manke, Felix 84 TV Lemgo 35:56 7. Möller, David 82 TuS Eintracht Minden 37:41 8. Kalinski, Sebastian 82 Zahlmann & Partner 38:37 9. Fastnacht, Stefan 81 KV Bad Oeynhausen 38:38 10. Hesterberg, Torsten 77 ---------- 42:02 11. Martinez, Janick 83 TG Werste 42:08 12. Wischmann, Jan 83 Hüllhorst 42:19 13. Spieker, Christoph 82 KV Bad Oeynhausen 42:45 14. Grohmann, Alexander 76 Minden 42:51 15. Milke, Valeri 84 TuS Volmerdingsen 43:01 16. Hugo, Oliver 81 TuS Eintracht Minden 43:04 17. Backs, Michael 77 TC RW Bad Oeynhausen 44:11 18. Spieker, Stephan 84 KV Bad Oeynhausen 44:22 19. Holtmann, Arne 76 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 44:34 20. Beckmann, Thomas 84 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 44:55 21. Schöbel, Stefan 84 FC Bad Oeynhausen 45:05 22. Brinkmann, Heiko 75 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 45:31 23. Steinmeier, Daniel 80 VfL Mennighüffen 46:04 24. Weick, Julian 83 LT Petershagen 46:08 25. Gege, Ibrahim 76 TSV Löhne 46:11 26. Wilke, Markus 82 FC Bad Oeynhausen 46:30 27. Neuhaus, Sven 75 Heimatverein Wöhren 46:48 28. Schmale, Thorsten 79 VfL Mennighüffen 47:03 29. Buchholz, Nico 84 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:33 30. Celnik, Jakob 84 ---------- 47:55 31. Schläger, Lars 84 Bünde 48:22 32. Bertram, Roman 83 ---------- 48:39 33. Treppner, Marco 76 PSV Herford 48:40 34. Hannemann, Jörn 81 Westfalenblatt 48:45 35. Culmann, Guido 78 Hiddenhausen 49:10 36. Schlomann, Marco 84 TuS Victoria Dehme 50:00 37. Börsting, Ralf 77 UniRenner-Bielefeld 50:12 38. Siekmann, Marco 76 PSV Herford 51:41 39. Weinert, Andreas 77 PSV Herford 51:58 40. König, Thorsten 77 Löhne 52:05 41. Schauer, Michael 82 HV Wöhren 52:32 42. Funke, Axel 82 HV Wöhren 52:32 43. Licht, Guido 78 Musikverein Dehme 52:32 44. Maukisch, Jens 81 Hiddenhausen 52:47 45. Junggebauer, Nils 77 KV Bad Oeynhausen 53:38 46. Strecker, Thomas 75 Heimatverein Wöhren 53:57 47. Peterburs, Lars 76 BSG Schüco / Gütersloh 54:42 48. Fauck, Matthias 84 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 54:42 49. Lawendel, Björn 79 Bünde 54:49 50. Stulgies, Jan 78 ---------- 56:05 51. Reitmeier, Florian 83 KV Bad Oeynhausen 56:19 52. Behrens, Dieter 78 LG Obersee Bielefeld 57:29 53. Witt, Björn Benjamin 83 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 1:03:25
1. Schröder, Stephan 71 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 34:27 2. Schrage, Guido 74 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 35:35 3. Kattelmann, Michael 72 ATSV Espelkamp 37:07 4. Riesenberg, Frank 70 ---------- 38:10 5. Hebestreit, Holm 73 FC Bad Oeynhausen 38:41 6. Rüter, Hans-Martin 71 UniRenner-Bielefeld 38:47 7. Klöpper, Axel 71 ---------- 39:30 8. Seemann, Thorsten 74 Endspurt OWL 40:25 9. Bisazza, Govanni 73 UniRenner-Bielefeld 41:18 10. Dahnke, Maik 71 TG Werste 42:14 11. Wolters, Carsten 71 Bad Oeynhausen 42:19 12. Miele, Björn 74 UniRenner-Bielefeld 42:26 13. Kröger, Torsten 71 TuS Tengern 43:20 14. Schulze, Marc 71 LT Petershagen 43:59 15. Puhlmann, Magnus 71 Bielefeld 44:20 16. Götting, Christian 70 PSV Herford 44:28 17. Stühmeyer, Axel 74 Heimatverein Wöhren 44:34 18. Nothdurft, Olaf 74 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:12 19. Krause, Karsten 72 Osnabrück 46:56 20. Schneider, Thorsten 71 Löhne 47:40 21. Baumgart, Martin 70 Bielefeld 47:55 22. Busse, Dirk 73 Obernkirchen 47:55 23. Heinze, Matthias 71 VT Rinteln 48:15 24. Schlüter, Boris 71 DJK-Dom Minden 48:32 25. Gümmer, Thorsten 71 LT Petershagen 48:34 26. Flaskämper, Oliver 72 Laufgruppe Geizkragen.de 49:19 27. Schröder, Thomas 72 Löhne 49:51 28. Ayar, Sezai 71 TSV Löhne 50:27 29. Weinhold, Joachim 74 TuS Ost-Bielefeld 51:44 30. Schröder, Sascha 73 ---------- 52:36 31. Meyer, Thorsten 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 53:30 32. Szabados, Florian 71 ---------- 54:02 33. Eickmeier, Mark 73 Bad Oeynhausen 56:09 34. Hannig, Tobias 71 Bad Oeynhausen 57:45 35. Scheer, Andreas 72 Bad Oeynhausen 1:06:18 36. Adam, Jörg 71 HSG Spradow 1:06:50
1. Biehl, Marcus 69 SV Brackwede 33:15 2. Heyne, Volker 66 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 35:16 3. Emme, Thomas 67 TuS Eintracht Minden 35:27 4. Grotendiek, Thomas 69 Endspurt OWL 35:57 5. Kemmener, Dirk 68 ATSV Espelkamp 36:04 6. Mallwitz, Ulrich 65 Stadthagen 36:05 7. Henselmann, Frank 65 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 37:27 8. Paulsen, Oliver 69 Endspurt OWL 37:39 9. Palombini, Jobst von 69 Bückeburg 38:28 10. Schnelle, Dirk 66 SV 06 Oetinghausen 39:03 11. Voß, Thomas 66 LG Inge Plastik 39:07 12. Bernsmeier, Thomas 69 SC Aquarius Löhne 39:08 13. Zurhorst, Karl-Heinz 65 SV Alfhausen 39:35 14. Möhlmann, Torsten 68 SV Eidinghausen-Werste 40:03 15. Ahldag, Peter 65 TG Werste 40:27 16. Poppensieker, Klaus 69 Löhne 40:39 17. Brockmann, Stefan 68 TuS Lahde/Quetzen 40:44 18. Heine, Detlev 65 LT Petershagen 40:57 19. Braune, Andreas 66 LT Petershagen 41:30 20. Kolkhorst, Mirko 69 Lübbecker Berglöwen 41:31 21. Antal, Alexander 67 TuS Eintracht Minden 41:54 22. Nobis, Dr. Frank 65 Iserlohn 41:59 23. Steitz, Patrick 69 ---------- 42:52 24. Zickel, Ralf 65 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 43:05 25. Mayer, Bernd 68 TSV 2000 Rothenburger 43:11 26. Mevert, Jens 66 Bückeburg 43:17 27. Spanka, Guido 68 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 43:30 28. Block, Peter 68 TG Werste 43:53 29. Theiling, Herbert 67 SV 06 Oetinghausen 44:05 30. Rustige, Eckhard 65 Tri Speedys Peine 44:21 31. Segebade, Hartmut 65 VfL Bückeburg 44:47 32. Hanns, Michael 69 Bad Oeynhausen 44:50 33. Klocke, Torsten 67 ---------- 45:06 34. Horstmann, Carlo 67 Union Minden 45:11 35. Krähe, Volker 65 Werste 45:16 36. Wiehe, Andreas 69 ATSV Espelkamp 45:44 37. Gau, Axel 68 Eintracht Hiddestorf 45:45 38. Windelband, Jörg 67 Löhne 45:59 39. Fohsel, Stefan 69 LT Petershagen 46:04 40. Nickle, Andreas 67 Bad Oeynhausen 46:38 41. Mädje, Uwe 66 VfL Bückeburg 46:45 42. Tarrach, Frank 69 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:49 43. Kracht, Olaf 65 FC Bad Oeynhausen-Altliga 46:55 44. Kölling, Jörg 67 Löhne 46:58 45. Hübner, Hans-Jürgen 69 Löhne 47:01 46. Appel, Christoph 68 TuS Eintracht Minden 47:02 47. Scholz, Michael 66 Minden 47:14 48. Delius, Rudolf 65 TG Werste 47:33 49. Hasse, Stefan 67 ---------- 47:33 50. Nolting, Volker 66 Zahlmann & Partner 47:43 51. Loof, Cord 67 Bad Oeynhausen 47:53 52. Eichmeyer, Sven 69 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:56 53. Rahn, Thomas 65 TuS Gohfeld 48:09 54. Petersen, Oliver 69 ---------- 48:14 55. Farwer, Jens 66 TG Werste 48:16 56. Rippe, Claus 65 LT Petershagen 48:37 57. Jünemann, Torsten 66 ---------- 48:51 58. Bernsmeier, Stefan 68 Aquarius Löhne 49:47 59. Klostermeier, Martin 69 Diabetiker Bund 49:51 60. Arendt, Michael 65 Gohfeld 49:56 61. Henke, Carsten 65 FC Bad Oeynhausen-Altliga 50:06 62. Marchewitz, Jörg 68 ---------- 50:26 63. Noble, Stephen 68 Hameln 50:29 64. Meyer, Lars 65 ---------- 50:33 65. Moennig, Hans-Georg 67 TG Werste 50:56 66. Taubitz, Bernd 65 Hiddenhausen 50:59 67. Hempelmann, Thorsten 65 Zahlmann & Partner 51:01 68. Bonn, Frank 65 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 51:15 69. Möller, Dirk 67 TuS Spenge 51:49 70. Raulwing, Jörn 67 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 52:02 71. Druhmann, Axel 65 Löhne 52:29 72. Weeke, Michael 66 PSV Herford 52:35 73. Jarczewski, Christoph 65 TuS Bad Oeynhausen 52:41 74. Joradn, Andreas 68 LT Jordanweb.de 53:00 75. Kuper, Ralf 68 SV Ohrbeck 53:17 76. Brinkmann, Sven 66 Bad Oeynhausen 53:25 77. Harre, Andreas 67 Bad Oeynhausen 53:59 78. Schulze, Ralf 67 Löhne 54:24 79. Gauger, Berco 67 ---------- 54:52 80. Brust, Thomas 68 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 55:00 81. Wahlbrink, Jürgen 65 Bad Oeynhausen 56:20 82. Libkowski, Udo 68 TuS Eidinghausen 56:30 83. Soest, Richard von 68 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:46 84. Meyer, Sven 65 ---------- 1:01:03 85. Chesnaye, Richard 66 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:52 86. Harre, Detlev 65 VfL Mennighüffen 1:05:08 87. Brockmann, Leo 65 Osnabrück 1:05:48 88. Bennet, John 66 Abylane/USA 1:06:42
1. Vehlewald, Wolfgang 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 33:35 2. Schwientek, Mario 63 TG Werste 33:48 3. Schirrmacher, Michael 63 TuS Eintracht Minden 34:32 4. Aumann, Ralf 61 TG Werste 36:03 5. Altmann, Thomas 63 SV 06 Oetinghausen 37:02 6. Klein, Heiko 60 PSV Herford 37:32 7. Reckemeier, Andreas 63 ESV Eintracht Hameln 39:01 8. Dahnke, Stefan 62 TG Werste 39:12 9. Möller, Wigbert 60 TuS Kleinenbremen 39:59 10. Kwiorek, Joachim 63 Bielefeld 40:00 11. Heitlindemann, Mario 64 Löhne 40:26 12. Brinkhoff, Axel 64 DAV Bielefeld 40:35 13. Heine-Forth, Thomas 64 LT Petershagen 41:04 14. Koch, Matthias 64 LT Petershagen 41:49 15. Homeyer, Torsten 64 Löhne 42:05 16. Elsner, Wolfgang 60 TG Werste 42:19 17. Böckmann, Andreas 63 TVC Enger 42:37 18. Holle, Jörg 63 ATSV Espelkamp 43:09 19. Bartsch, Raimond 61 Schmalger Aueläufer 43:22 20. Köstemeyer, Friedhelm 60 ---------- 43:22 21. Plate, Christof 61 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 43:22 22. Heine, Rüdiger 63 Porta Westfalica 43:29 23. Wachsmann, Jörg 60 SV 06 Oetinghausen 43:34 24. Greiner, Frank 64 SC Aquarius Löhne - Triathlo 43:35 25. Kölling, Dirk 63 TG Werste 43:38 26. Küster, Uwe 60 SG Kalldorf 43:57 27. Jaeger, Frank 62 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 44:02 28. Thinnes, Jörg 63 TG Werste 44:08 29. Wokittel, Fred 63 TuS Eidinghausen 44:14 30. Hüske-Kraus, Dirk 63 Löhne 44:53 31. Krahe, Frank 61 ---------- 45:01 32. Kuhn, Bernhard 60 ---------- 45:17 33. Möller, Meik 60 SV 06 Oetinghausen 45:52 34. Stühmeier, Volker 60 TG Werste 46:00 35. Robert, Kurt 61 Kirchlengern 46:01 36. Schelp, Michael 64 TuS Volmerdingsen 46:04 37. Jäcke, Michael 61 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:27 38. Busche, Bernd 60 Barsinghausen 46:29 39. Woltersdorf, Hans-Joachim 60 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 46:31 40. Adam, Bernd 62 TuS Gohfeld 46:33 41. Süß, Stephan 62 VfL Mennighüffen 46:36 42. Geselle, Frank 64 BSV Grün-Weiss Wesel-Flüren 46:52 43. Knoche, Stefan 63 TuS Spenge 47:07 44. Mondorf, Kajo 62 ---------- 47:08 45. Pehlert, Uwe 60 Bad Salzuflen 47:27 46. Beckmeier, Bernd 60 Herforder Kanu Klub 47:34 47. Birk, Rüdiger 62 LT Petershagen 47:47 48. Cansera, Klaus 62 BSG Rose 48:02 49. Hagemann, Jürgen 64 Dynamo Espelsibirsk 48:07 50. Günther, Holger 62 TuS Eintracht Minden 48:57 51. Hannig-Meyer, Thomas 62 BSG Rose 49:20 52. Ortmann, Michael 61 ---------- 49:55 53. Fuths, Thomas 63 LT Petershagen 50:10 54. Solinske, Ralf 62 LT Petershagen 50:12 55. Mettner, Ralf 64 Bad Oeynhausen 50:57 56. Lutz, Siegfried 64 Rot-Weiß Rehme 51:56 57. Vollgraf, Jörg 62 HSG Spradow 52:01 58. Langejürgen, Tobias 62 TuS Bad Oeynhausen 52:07 59. Günzel, Klaus 62 Bielefeld 52:13 60. Steinhauer, Andreas 62 Stadt Löhne 52:55 61. Kruse, Horst 64 ---------- 53:01 62. Dangas, Amstidis 60 ---------- 53:02 63. Schmidt, Andreas 64 ---------- 53:03 64. Sander, Thomas 63 TuS Victoria Dehme 53:04 65. Öster, Steffen 62 Bad Oeynhausen 53:22 66. Drexhage, Martin 63 Herford 53:31 67. Poswiat, Paul 60 SC Oberbecksen 53:34 68. Krause, Thomas 61 ---------- 54:01 69. Schmidt, Hans-Joachim 61 ---------- 54:13 70. Brümmer, Dirk 63 ---------- 54:22 71. Kallmeyer, Torsten 62 ---------- 54:26 72. Böker, Frank 62 ---------- 54:27 73. Tödtmann, Stefan 64 Kirchlengern 54:42 74. König, Frank 60 TuS Lohe 55:20 75. Schwenker, Jörg 60 LT Petershagen 55:24 76. Frobieter, Fred 60 Eisbergen 55:30 77. Kracht, Christian 61 Stadtwerke Bielefeld 56:46 78. Nolting, Gerhard 63 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:48 79. Holz, Matthias 62 Kanuclub Löhne 57:12 80. Eismann, Claus 61 Bielefeld 59:03 81. Pech, Tassilo 63 TG Werste 59:24 82. Kessler, Klaus 62 ---------- 1:03:02 83. Homburg, Stefan 62 HSG Spradow 1:06:57 84. Schmidt, Olaf 61 LT Petershagen 1:10:32 Pälchen, Hartmut 64 KV Bad Oeynhausen aufg.
1. Nedderhoff, Bernd 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 35:18 2. Herrmann, Dietmar 56 Endspurt OWL 36:55 3. Münster, Andreas 57 TG Werste 38:53 4. Schäfer, Ulrich 59 Lübbecker Berglöwen 39:22 5. Gerkensmeier, Dieter 58 KV Bad Oeynhausen 39:34 6. Hanemann, Siegfried 56 Marathon Ibbenbüren 39:55 7. Paweltzik, Rainer 57 SV 06 Oetinghausen 39:58 8. Möller, Ralf 55 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:18 9. Hesse, Klaus 55 VfL Holsen 40:37 10. Weide, Dietmar 58 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:40 11. Wieseking, Thomas 58 LG Inge Plastik 40:47 12. Waschkewitz, Klaus 59 LLG Springe 40:48 13. Brinkmann, Werner 55 Endspurt OWL 41:06 14. Schulte, Michael 58 PSV Herford 41:29 15. Kahlert, Wilfried 57 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 42:09 16. Günther, Jörn 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 42:19 17. Göring, Reiner 58 LT Petershagen 42:31 18. Ruschhaupt, Frank 59 VfL Holsen 42:56 19. Warkentin, Johann 57 Lübbecker Berglöwen 43:03 20. Witham, Hans-Joachim 59 SV 06 Oetinghausen 43:11 21. Schulz, Achim 58 LT Petershagen 43:58 22. Sieks, Ingo 59 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 44:00 23. Hetzer, Hans-Georg 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:10 24. Godwin, Roland-John 57 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:16 25. Paschetag, Michael 59 ---------- 44:23 26. Spieker, Michael 59 KV Bad Oeynhausen 44:34 27. Pottschull, Burkhard 56 Rothenuffeln 44:43 28. STallmann, Uwe 55 Löhne 45:04 29. Kohs, Hilbert 56 TG Herford 45:09 30. Goeke, Klaus 55 Bünde 45:10 31. Prange, Karl-Friedrich 59 LT Petershagen 45:13 32. Junker, Gerd 56 TSV Wallenhorst 45:32 33. Scherer, Jörg 58 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:38 34. Mettner, Dieter 58 Bad Oeynhausen 45:53 35. Habbe, Dietmar 56 TG Werste 46:02 36. Kotzur, Jochen 57 Löhne 46:13 37. Wolting, Herbert 56 LT Petershagen 46:19 38. Mathewson, Ian 59 LC Solbad Ravensberg 46:20 39. Pasch, Rolf 59 VfL Holsen 46:36 40. Buchholz, Friedhelm 58 TuS Volmerdingsen 46:36 41. Tiemeyer, Rolf 59 Aero-Club-Löhne 47:37 42. Kanig, Albrecht 59 DLRG Bad Oeynhausen 48:04 43. Nauerth, Werner 59 TG Werste 48:20 44. Korfsmeier, Thomas 59 LG Obersee Bielefeld 48:22 45. Henning, Günter 58 Ruderriege Herder-Gymnasium 48:22 46. Aufderheide, Rolf 56 Bad Oeynhausen 48:36 47. Schröter, Manfred 56 LG Obersee Bielefeld 49:15 48. Binfield, Geoffrey 58 SWS 49:36 49. Sielemann, Rolf 56 TuS Eintracht Minden 49:48 50. Hellweg, Dieter 56 ---------- 49:51 51. Krause, Peter 58 LT Petershagen 49:53 52. Stickdorn, Rolf 59 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 50:12 53. Schäfer, Ernst 56 TG Werste 51:06 54. Rüter, Cord 58 LT Petershagen 51:24 55. Bergmann, Norbert 55 Die Zattos Volmsen 52:03 56. Danielsmeyer, Ulrich 59 Die Zattos Volmsen 52:59 57. Timmermann, Jörg 59 TG Werste 53:29 58. Urban, Paul 57 Löhne 53:39 59. Tumm, Uwe 59 Löhne 53:48 60. Wisniewski, Andrzej 56 Vlotho 54:08 61. Kullick, Martin 57 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 55:41 62. Redeker, Stefan 59 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 55:43 63. Gebhard, Jürgen 59 Westfalenblatt 56:14 64. Rahlmeyer, Wilfried 55 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:49 65. Meynert, Joachim 56 Die Zattos Volmsen 58:58 66. Klettke, Detlef 59 TuS Lohe 59:52 67. Fricke, Rainer 56 Barsinghausen 1:01:47 68. Koch, Ulrich 59 Langer 1:02:45 69. Kallien, Jürgen 57 LT Petershagen 1:03:46 70. Schäfer, Andreas 58 BSG Rose 1:05:00 71. Tiemann, Jürgen 59 VfL Holsen 1:07:42 72. Tausch, Wolfgang 58 Kneipp-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 1:07:52
1. Tölle, Heinz 51 Endspurt OWL 38:02 2. Grond, Josef 53 Marathon Steinfurt 38:13 3. Hornscheidt, Rainer 50 TuS Eintracht Minden 38:42 4. Doehmen, Burckhard 50 SC Herringhausen 39:29 5. Amann, Friedrich 53 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:05 6. Schneider, Wladimir 54 LT Petershagen 42:17 7. Hallassek, Martin 54 TuS Eintracht Minden 42:54 8. Blase, Heinz 54 Lübbecke 43:30 9. Heidbreder, Manfred 52 Stadtwerke Bielefeld 43:36 10. Schiewer, Volker 54 UniRenner-Bielefeld 43:54 11. Glässer, Karl-Heinz 54 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:50 12. Krislin, Friedhelm 53 LT Petershagen 45:54 13. Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 53 OLG Bramgau 45:58 14. Hennig, Jürgen 53 Kirchengemeinde Gohfeld 46:34 15. Rasenberger, Harald 53 TG Werste 46:39 16. Boberg, Jürgen 50 TG Werste 46:57 17. Striewski, Gerhard 53 Löhne 47:57 18. Reifschläger, Klaus 53 LT Petershagen 48:03 19. Friebel, Wolfgang 50 LT Petershagen 49:06 20. Börsing, Wolfgang 52 Gelsenkirchen 49:17 21. Schlensker, Werner 50 TuS Kleinenbremen 49:46 22. Messing, Klaus 52 TuS Kleinenbremen 50:03 23. Ruschmeier, Rolf 54 SG Stadt Vlotho 50:31 24. Jürgens, Egbert 52 TuS Kleinenbremen 50:36 25. Loskot, Rolf 53 ---------- 50:44 26. Gemmern, Clemens von 51 MTV 50:52 27. Born, Dr. Peter 50 VfL Bückeburg 51:22 28. Büsching, Friedl 52 TG Werste 51:41 29. Rudnick, Joachim 51 VfL Bückeburg 51:45 30. Thielscher, Peter 51 Bad Oeynhausen - Lohe 52:39 31. Elzemann, Gerhard 54 BSG Rose 52:48 32. Scheer, Reinhard 54 Bad Oeynhausen 53:06 33. Höschen, Willi 50 TG Werste 54:25 34. Zuber, Hans 50 LT Petershagen 54:43 35. Stärke, Gerhard 50 TG Werste 55:10 36. Hicker, Klaus 51 ---------- 55:52 37. Voßmeier, Rainer 53 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 56:58 38. Mueller-Zahlmann, Klaus 50 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 57:10 39. Pape, Reinhard 50 BSG Rose 57:17 40. Schilling, Ralf 53 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 58:13 41. Kühn, Armin 53 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 58:32 42. Keller, Winfried 53 BTW Bünde 59:11
1. Vogt, Holger 49 TuS Eintracht Minden 38:29 2. Stober, Achim 47 LG Inge Plastik 41:37 3. Noga, Manfred 49 VfL Bückeburg 42:51 4. Wächter, Manfred 49 Endspurt OWL 43:07 5. Pinkenburg, Wolfgang 46 LG Weserbergland 43:24 6. Baldischwyler, Horst 47 Herford 44:05 7. Kiefer, Hartmuth 48 Bünde 46:51 8. Reißmann, Bernd 48 BTW Bünde 47:35 9. Blechschmidt, Klaus 48 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 47:48 10. Ehling, Wernfried 47 LT Petershagen 47:59 11. Wolters, Friedrich 46 Bad Oeynhausen 48:05 12. Heemeier, Willi 49 TG Werste 48:18 13. Rolfsmeier, Peter 47 TuS Lohe 50:50 14. Pönnighaus, Wolfgang 46 TG Werste 51:35 15. Kucharczyk, Bernhard 49 LT Petershagen 51:40 16. Walter, Dieter 47 LT Petershagen 51:41 17. Kleinebenne, Hermann 47 LT Petershagen 51:52 18. Felgenträger, Wolfgang 48 LT TuS Brake 52:27 19. Sprang, Jürgen 46 LT TuS Brake 53:28 20. Rokitta, Lothar 48 TuS Kleinenbremen 56:34 21. Rodax, Karl-Heinz 49 ---------- 56:49 22. Möller, Herbert 48 TG Werste 57:07 23. Friede, Gerhard 46 VfL Holsen 57:13 24. Arendmeyer, Wilfried 48 BSG Rose 1:04:46 25. Tiedau, Hans-Joachim 45 SC Oberbecksen 1:29:04
1. Schoppengerd, Ulrich 43 LG Rietberg 43:55 2. Gückel, Klaus 41 TuS Kleinenbremen 45:27 3. Justen, Dieter 43 TG Werste 45:33 4. Tücke, Theodor 41 BTW Bünde 47:58 5. Scharf, Karl-Heinz 44 VfL Bückeburg 48:44 6. Grotendiek, Wolfgang 41 Kanu-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 48:57 7. Schmidt, Reinhold 40 TuS Eintracht Minden 49:16 8. Schur, Winfried 41 TG Werste 50:23 9. Krug, Eike 41 SC Oberbecksen 51:03 10. Teicher, Bernhard 43 BSV Ostbevern 52:25 11. Kaiser, Jürgen 41 Bad Pyrmont 52:45 12. Zimmer, Detlef 42 Minden 56:14 13. Bullermann, Michael 40 KV Bad Oeynhausen 56:51 14. Büschemann, Wolfgang 41 TG Lage 57:14 15. Behrens, Rainer 40 LG Obersee Bielefeld 1:03:59
1. Braun, Ulrich 39 Endspurt OWL 42:06 2. Schantowski, Herbert 38 ATSV Espelkamp 42:39 3. Ohsenbrink, Horst 38 TuS Kleinenbremen 44:19 4. Eggert, Martin 37 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:49 5. Schrage, Alfred 38 LT Petershagen 45:47 6. Burzlaff, Egon 35 TuS Kleinenbremen 47:24 7. Rabeler, Arnfried 38 LT Petershagen 48:17 8. Fast, Nikolai 35 ATSV Espelkamp 49:21 9. Tölle, Kurt 38 TG Werste 50:18 10. Pelz, Maximilian 38 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 51:02 11. Augustin, Klaus 35 RSV Wittekind Herford 54:28 12. Ballhause, Klaus 39 AKRO Hannover 55:02 13. Kuper, Klaus 39 TSV Osnabrück 55:25 14. Bendzulla, Otto 35 Osnabrück 56:15 15. Döll, Gerhardt 37 Feuerwehr Wöhren 56:22
1. Segebade, Helmut 33 VfL Bückeburg 56:36 2. Peek, Willi 32 LT Petershagen 1:02:46
1. Hahne, Karl 29 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:01:33
1. Albert, Rolf 24 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:01:30
1. Striewski, Jan 86 Badmintonclub Löhne 37:44 2. Maschmann, Johannes 86 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 42:35 3. Gräve, Marcel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 44:59 4. Weide, Jannes 85 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 45:29 5. Wehmeier, Daniel 86 TuS Victoria Dehme 45:43 6. Milke, Viktor 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 45:47 7. Kobsda, Christian 85 ---------- 47:08 8. Grothkopf, Jan-Erik 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:08 9. Poggemöller, Phillip 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 47:09 10. Lehmann, Jose-Miguel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:45 11. Buchholz, Tim 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:50 12. Kalinski, Daniel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 48:53 13. Lehra, Felix 85 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:34 14. Eggersmeier, Dennis 85 Bad Oeynhausen 52:53 15. Jashari, Adil 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 54:52 16. Wendt, René 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 55:45 17. Siekmeier, André 86 Honeycumb 56:04
1. Seele, Stefan 88 FC Bad Oeynhausen 44:25 2. Tölkemeier, Dominik 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 45:43 3. Rajka, Nicolas 88 Oeynhausener TC 47:29 4. Niemeyer, Felix 87 KV Bad Oeynhausen 48:39 5. Paschetag, Stefan 87 RW Rehme 48:54 6. Böker, Tim 88 Rot Weiß Rehme 50:03 7. Schäfer, Marc 87 Rot Weiß Rehme 50:47 8. Zahlmann, Ruben 88 Rot-Weiß Rehme 50:49 9. Teyse, Alex 87 ---------- 52:34 10. Koch, Dennis 87 Lohe 54:03 11. Halbert, Gregor 87 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen 54:34 12. Lehra, Tobias 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 55:09 13. Schlutter, Dirk 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 59:00
1. Tausch, Michael 89 Bad Oeynhausen 43:11 2. Wokittel, Arne 90 TuS Eidinghausen 44:13 3. Schmedtlevin, Marc 89 Oeynhausener Tennis Club 46:18 4. Knoche, Patrick 90 SuS Wulferdingsen 46:54 5. Windelband, Kevin 89 Löhne 48:23 6. Duprés, Jan 90 VfL Holsen 48:40 7. Klettke, André 90 TuS Lohe 48:55 8. Teuber, Frederik 90 ---------- 50:03 9. Sieker, Marcel 90 TuS Lohe 50:25 10. Eickmeier, Christian 90 TuS Lohe 50:28 11. Göhner, Jannik 89 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:05 12. Hötte, Michael 90 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:40 13. Seele, Matthias 90 TuS Lohe 51:54 14. Müller, Yannick 90 KV Bad Oeynhausen 54:52 15. Winde, Michel 89 FC Bad Oeynhausen 56:50 16. Janböke, Sven 89 TuS Lohe 57:03 17. Delius, Patrick 90 Werste 57:09
1. Bertram, Tilman 91 OTC Bad Oeynhausen 47:04 2. Köstermeyer, Thorsten 91 PSV Herford 50:01 3. Kullick, Klas 91 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 55:33 4. Kallmeyer, Matthias 92 FC Bad Oeynhausen 56:14
1. Knoche, Marcel 94 SuS Wulferdingsen 50:09 2. Schachtsiek, Nico 93 ---------- 54:59 3. Köppke, Markus 94 ---------- 1:00:43 4. Kleemann, Kevin 94 Bad Oeynhausen 1:02:55 5. Harre, Maximilian 93 VfL Mennighüffen 1:05:07
1. Krömker, Yvonne 76 Tri-Team-Witten 39:19 2. Fischer, Sandra 81 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 43:37 3. Brock, Sjanje 76 TG Werste 46:44 4. Wolf, Vera 75 Herford 48:40 5. Wildenhain, Simone 81 LT Petershagen 49:26 6. Gorny, Carolin 75 SV Wüsten 50:46 7. Dudek, Margarete 75 Höxter 51:27 8. Schulz, Tatjana 81 ---------- 53:32 9. Bormann, Elena 79 ---------- 58:10 10. Larisch, Eveline 79 TG Werste 59:23 11. Wewel, Monique 76 ---------- 59:58 12. Hasselbusch, Birte 80 Mannheim 1:01:34 13. Rottmann, Petra 76 Gollwitzer-Meier-Klinik 1:01:37 14. Schwuttge, Anja 81 LT Petershagen 1:04:47 15. Rüter, Christina 82 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen-Badminto 1:06:54
1. Herzog, Tanja 70 TG Werste 44:09 2. Redeker, Katrin 72 UniRenner-Bielefeld 45:47 3. Lehmann, Claudia 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 47:07 4. Herold, Tamara 70 TSV 2000 Rothenburger 52:27 5. Frost, Marianne 74 ---------- 53:15 6. Jacob, Gabi 73 ---------- 53:54 7. Kuhn, Britta 72 ---------- 54:43 8. Cruz-Jähnke, Angelika de la 71 LT Petershagen 54:45 9. Schormann, Birgit 72 TG Werste 55:48 10. Schulze, Bianca 72 LT Petershagen 57:04 11. Backs, Anika 73 Bad Oeynhausen 57:33 12. Kordes, Sandra 72 ---------- 1:00:01 13. Grotemeyer, Kirsten 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:00:30 14. Fricke, Konstanze 74 Heimatverein Wöhren 1:00:41 15. Weiß, Tanja 71 BSG Rose 1:01:20 16. Falk, Simone 71 BSG Rose 1:01:29 17. Möcker, Daniela 74 PSV Herford 1:03:30 18. Lindner, Christine 72 PSV Herford 1:04:23
1. Kemmener, Anke 68 ATSV Espelkamp 36:49 2. Timmermann, Silke 66 TuS Eintracht Minden 50:43 3. Kleinschmidt, Gabriele 67 Vlotho 51:14 4. Wessel-Pape, Vera 67 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 51:51 5. Meyer, Simone 67 Hille 52:33 6. Fahrenhorst, Martina 67 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 53:14 7. Schielmann, Ulla 66 LT Petershagen 55:12 8. Koch, Christiane 68 ---------- 55:19 9. Weeke, Sylke 68 PSV Herford 55:29 10. Moennig, Franziska 69 TG Werste 56:03 11. Höinghaus, Barbara 68 Hille 57:20 12. Hagemeier, Cordula 65 LT Petershagen 59:52 13. Tiemann, Heike 66 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 1:00:25 14. Ardner, Marion 66 ---------- 1:03:00 15. Forth, Beate 66 LT Petershagen 1:04:41 16. König, Birgit 69 ---------- 1:04:44
1. Cremer, Martina 64 VfL Bückeburg 42:51 2. Whitefield, Aynur 62 Lübbecker Berglöwen 44:04 3. Jeschny, Joan 63 TG Werste 45:35 4. Spyra, Ute 60 TuS Oeventrop 45:51 5. Thinnes, Birgit 64 TG Werste 45:53 6. Kirschbaum, Martina 62 LT Petershagen 46:12 7. Beuke-Meyer, Heidi 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:25 8. Borchard, Heike 63 Lübbecker Berglöwen 48:06 9. Beier, Petra 63 SV 06 Oetinghausen 51:36 10. Eiden, Jutta 62 TuS Eintracht Minden 51:53 11. Stühmeier, Imke 63 TG Werste 55:53 12. Krüger, Sabine 61 TG Werste 57:05 13. Krause, Elke 60 LT Petershagen 58:51 14. Schwer, Kerstin 64 Löhne 59:52 15. Sundermeier, Claudia 60 SLT 1:00:51 16. Joeken, Cordula 60 Löhne 1:01:48 17. Tausch, Claudia 60 Kneipp-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:02 18. Kleemann, Bärbel 62 Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:02 19. Frindt, Petra 64 TG Werste 1:03:25 20. Kallien, Renate 61 LT Petershagen 1:03:45 21. Kallmeyer ,Ulrike 64 ---------- 1:04:37 22. Altmann, Bettina 64 SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:06:21 23. Taubert, Sabine 64 VfL Holsen 1:08:10 24. Schmidt, Ulrike 61 LT Petershagen 1:10:31
1. Horstmann-Brüggemann, Marion58 Lübbecker Berglöwen 45:43 2. Amann, Annette 57 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:26 3. Namyslo, Ulrike 55 SC Oberbecksen 48:57 4. Röpke, Eva-Maria 59 ---------- 49:09 5. Berg, Helga 55 LT Petershagen 51:25 6. Bock, Christa 57 LT Petershagen 53:09 7. Schildan, Heike 59 TG Werste 54:32 8. Kotzr, Karin 59 Löhne 55:14 9. Sielemann, Cornelia 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 58:27 10. Pehlert, Sigrid 57 TuS Ahmsen 58:48 11. Neumann, Sonja 57 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 58:52 12. Kuch, Ulrike 55 Löhne 1:01:19 13. Köppke, Martina 57 ---------- 1:02:58 14. Möhlmann, Marita 55 TG Werste 1:08:08 15. Westerbeck, Monika 56 TG Werste 1:08:11
1. Knobeloch, Edith 51 TG Werste 39:28 2. Zuber, Ursula 53 LT Petershagen 53:12 3. Pries, Christel 54 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 56:21 4. Elstermeier, Annegret 53 ---------- 1:02:47 5. Petermann von Schroeders, J.53 TG Werste 1:04:01 6. Walter, Monika 53 LT Petershagen 1:05:54
1. Zimmermann, Veronika 49 TG Werste 45:40 2. Hoffmann, Ingrid 49 ---------- 52:46 3. Sperr, Ilka 48 VfL Bückeburg 56:46 4. Ehling, Ingeborg 49 LT Petershagen 59:16 5. Eidher, Slavica 49 TG Werste 1:00:49
1. Harting, Marlis 42 TuS Kleinenbremen 52:49 2. Tonk, Heidrun 44 TuS Kleinenbremen 54:10 3. Stilkenböhmer, Ruth 42 ---------- 1:10:04
1. Stock, Inge 38 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:01:10 2. Rommelmann, Inge 36 TuS Kleinenbremen 1:01:36
1. Heiermann, Birte 85 TuS Kleinenbremen 53:33 2. Kruse, Sandra 85 Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:25
1. Schulte, Simone 90 SC Herford 49:04 2. Heilig, Maren 89 Löhne 57:08 3. Balsmeier, Patricia 90 Löhne 1:03:04 4. Joeken, Laura 90 Löhne 1:03:05
1. Sundermeier, Lea 91 SLT 1:00:50
1. Biehl, Marcus 69 SV Brackwede 33:15 1. M35 2. Neumann, Flemming 82 TV Lemgo 33:34 1. M 3. Vehlewald, Wolfgang 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 33:35 1. M40 4. Twelsiek, Maik 80 TV Lemgo 33:44 2. M 5. Schwientek, Mario 63 TG Werste 33:48 2. M40 6. Schröder, Stephan 71 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 34:27 1. M30 7. Schirrmacher, Michael 63 TuS Eintracht Minden 34:32 3. M40 8. Reetz, David Kristian 82 TV Lemgo 34:40 3. M 9. Coenen, Clemens 78 TV Lemgo 34:41 4. M 10. Rörsch, Norman 76 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen 35:00 5. M 11. Heyne, Volker 66 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 35:16 2. M35 12. Nedderhoff, Bernd 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 35:18 1. M45 13. Emme, Thomas 67 TuS Eintracht Minden 35:27 3. M35 14. Schrage, Guido 74 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 35:35 2. M30 15. Manke, Felix 84 TV Lemgo 35:56 6. M 16. Grotendiek, Thomas 69 Endspurt OWL 35:57 4. M35 17. Aumann, Ralf 61 TG Werste 36:03 4. M40 18. Kemmener, Dirk 68 ATSV Espelkamp 36:04 5. M35 19. Mallwitz, Ulrich 65 Stadthagen 36:05 6. M35 20. Herrmann, Dietmar 56 Endspurt OWL 36:55 2. M45 21. Altmann, Thomas 63 SV 06 Oetinghausen 37:02 5. M40 22. Kattelmann, Michael 72 ATSV Espelkamp 37:07 3. M30 23. Henselmann, Frank 65 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 37:27 7. M35 24. Klein, Heiko 60 PSV Herford 37:32 6. M40 25. Paulsen, Oliver 69 Endspurt OWL 37:39 8. M35 26. Möller, David 82 TuS Eintracht Minden 37:41 7. M 27. Striewski, Jan 86 Badmintonclub Löhne 37:44 1. MJA 28. Tölle, Heinz 51 Endspurt OWL 38:02 1. M50 29. Riesenberg, Frank 70 ---------- 38:10 4. M30 30. Grond, Josef 53 Marathon Steinfurt 38:13 2. M50 31. Palombini, Jobst von 69 Bückeburg 38:28 9. M35 32. Vogt, Holger 49 TuS Eintracht Minden 38:29 1. M55 33. Kalinski, Sebastian 82 Zahlmann & Partner 38:37 8. M 34. Fastnacht, Stefan 81 KV Bad Oeynhausen 38:38 9. M 35. Hebestreit, Holm 73 FC Bad Oeynhausen 38:41 5. M30 36. Hornscheidt, Rainer 50 TuS Eintracht Minden 38:42 3. M50 37. Rüter, Hans-Martin 71 UniRenner-Bielefeld 38:47 6. M30 38. Münster, Andreas 57 TG Werste 38:53 3. M45 39. Reckemeier, Andreas 63 ESV Eintracht Hameln 39:01 7. M40 40. Schnelle, Dirk 66 SV 06 Oetinghausen 39:03 10. M35 41. Voß, Thomas 66 LG Inge Plastik 39:07 11. M35 42. Bernsmeier, Thomas 69 SC Aquarius Löhne 39:08 12. M35 43. Dahnke, Stefan 62 TG Werste 39:12 8. M40 44. Schäfer, Ulrich 59 Lübbecker Berglöwen 39:22 4. M45 45. Doehmen, Burckhard 50 SC Herringhausen 39:29 4. M50 46. Klöpper, Axel 71 ---------- 39:30 7. M30 47. Gerkensmeier, Dieter 58 KV Bad Oeynhausen 39:34 5. M45 48. Zurhorst, Karl-Heinz 65 SV Alfhausen 39:35 13. M35 49. Hanemann, Siegfried 56 Marathon Ibbenbüren 39:55 6. M45 50. Paweltzik, Rainer 57 SV 06 Oetinghausen 39:58 7. M45 51. Möller, Wigbert 60 TuS Kleinenbremen 39:59 9. M40 52. Kwiorek, Joachim 63 Bielefeld 40:00 10. M40 53. Möhlmann, Torsten 68 SV Eidinghausen-Werste 40:03 14. M35 54. Amann, Friedrich 53 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:05 5. M50 55. Möller, Ralf 55 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:18 8. M45 56. Seemann, Thorsten 74 Endspurt OWL 40:25 8. M30 57. Heitlindemann, Mario 64 Löhne 40:26 11. M40 58. Ahldag, Peter 65 TG Werste 40:27 15. M35 59. Brinkhoff, Axel 64 DAV Bielefeld 40:35 12. M40 60. Hesse, Klaus 55 VfL Holsen 40:37 9. M45 61. Poppensieker, Klaus 69 Löhne 40:39 16. M35 62. Weide, Dietmar 58 TuS Eintracht Minden 40:40 10. M45 63. Brockmann, Stefan 68 TuS Lahde/Quetzen 40:44 17. M35 64. Wieseking, Thomas 58 LG Inge Plastik 40:47 11. M45 65. Waschkewitz, Klaus 59 LLG Springe 40:48 12. M45 66. Heine, Detlev 65 LT Petershagen 40:57 18. M35 67. Heine-Forth, Thomas 64 LT Petershagen 41:04 13. M40 68. Brinkmann, Werner 55 Endspurt OWL 41:06 13. M45 69. Bisazza, Govanni 73 UniRenner-Bielefeld 41:18 9. M30 70. Schulte, Michael 58 PSV Herford 41:29 14. M45 71. Braune, Andreas 66 LT Petershagen 41:30 19. M35 72. Kolkhorst, Mirko 69 Lübbecker Berglöwen 41:31 20. M35 73. Stober, Achim 47 LG Inge Plastik 41:37 2. M55 74. Koch, Matthias 64 LT Petershagen 41:49 14. M40 75. Antal, Alexander 67 TuS Eintracht Minden 41:54 21. M35 76. Nobis, Dr. Frank 65 Iserlohn 41:59 22. M35 77. Hesterberg, Torsten 77 ---------- 42:02 10. M 78. Homeyer, Torsten 64 Löhne 42:05 15. M40 79. Braun, Ulrich 39 Endspurt OWL 42:06 1. M65 80. Martinez, Janick 83 TG Werste 42:08 11. M 81. Kahlert, Wilfried 57 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 42:09 15. M45 82. Dahnke, Maik 71 TG Werste 42:14 10. M30 83. Schneider, Wladimir 54 LT Petershagen 42:17 6. M50 84. Günther, Jörn 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 42:19 16. M45 85. Elsner, Wolfgang 60 TG Werste 42:19 16. M40 86. Wolters, Carsten 71 Bad Oeynhausen 42:19 11. M30 87. Wischmann, Jan 83 Hüllhorst 42:19 12. M 88. Miele, Björn 74 UniRenner-Bielefeld 42:26 12. M30 89. Göring, Reiner 58 LT Petershagen 42:31 17. M45 90. Maschmann, Johannes 86 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 42:35 2. MJA 91. Böckmann, Andreas 63 TVC Enger 42:37 17. M40 92. Schantowski, Herbert 38 ATSV Espelkamp 42:39 2. M65 93. Spieker, Christoph 82 KV Bad Oeynhausen 42:45 13. M 94. Grohmann, Alexander 76 Minden 42:51 14. M 95. Noga, Manfred 49 VfL Bückeburg 42:51 3. M55 96. Steitz, Patrick 69 ---------- 42:52 23. M35 97. Hallassek, Martin 54 TuS Eintracht Minden 42:54 7. M50 98. Ruschhaupt, Frank 59 VfL Holsen 42:56 18. M45 99. Milke, Valeri 84 TuS Volmerdingsen 43:01 15. M 100. Warkentin, Johann 57 Lübbecker Berglöwen 43:03 19. M45 101. Hugo, Oliver 81 TuS Eintracht Minden 43:04 16. M 102. Zickel, Ralf 65 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 43:05 24. M35 103. Wächter, Manfred 49 Endspurt OWL 43:07 4. M55 104. Holle, Jörg 63 ATSV Espelkamp 43:09 18. M40 105. Tausch, Michael 89 Bad Oeynhausen 43:11 1. SA 106. Witham, Hans-Joachim 59 SV 06 Oetinghausen 43:11 20. M45 107. Mayer, Bernd 68 TSV 2000 Rothenburger 43:11 25. M35 108. Mevert, Jens 66 Bückeburg 43:17 26. M35 109. Kröger, Torsten 71 TuS Tengern 43:20 13. M30 110. Bartsch, Raimond 61 Schmalger Aueläufer 43:22 19. M40 111. Köstemeyer, Friedhelm 60 ---------- 43:22 20. M40 112. Plate, Christof 61 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 43:22 21. M40 113. Pinkenburg, Wolfgang 46 LG Weserbergland 43:24 5. M55 114. Heine, Rüdiger 63 Porta Westfalica 43:29 22. M40 115. Blase, Heinz 54 Lübbecke 43:30 8. M50 116. Spanka, Guido 68 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 43:30 27. M35 117. Wachsmann, Jörg 60 SV 06 Oetinghausen 43:34 23. M40 118. Greiner, Frank 64 SC Aquarius Löhne - Triathlo 43:35 24. M40 119. Heidbreder, Manfred 52 Stadtwerke Bielefeld 43:36 9. M50 120. Kölling, Dirk 63 TG Werste 43:38 25. M40 121. Block, Peter 68 TG Werste 43:53 28. M35 122. Schiewer, Volker 54 UniRenner-Bielefeld 43:54 10. M50 123. Schoppengerd, Ulrich 43 LG Rietberg 43:55 1. M60 124. Küster, Uwe 60 SG Kalldorf 43:57 26. M40 125. Schulz, Achim 58 LT Petershagen 43:58 21. M45 126. Schulze, Marc 71 LT Petershagen 43:59 14. M30 127. Sieks, Ingo 59 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 44:00 22. M45 128. Jaeger, Frank 62 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 44:02 27. M40 129. Theiling, Herbert 67 SV 06 Oetinghausen 44:05 29. M35 130. Baldischwyler, Horst 47 Herford 44:05 6. M55 131. Thinnes, Jörg 63 TG Werste 44:08 28. M40 132. Hetzer, Hans-Georg 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:10 23. M45 133. Backs, Michael 77 TC RW Bad Oeynhausen 44:11 17. M 134. Wokittel, Arne 90 TuS Eidinghausen 44:13 2. SA 135. Wokittel, Fred 63 TuS Eidinghausen 44:14 29. M40 136. Godwin, Roland-John 57 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:16 24. M45 137. Ohsenbrink, Horst 38 TuS Kleinenbremen 44:19 3. M65 138. Puhlmann, Magnus 71 Bielefeld 44:20 15. M30 139. Rustige, Eckhard 65 Tri Speedys Peine 44:21 30. M35 140. Spieker, Stephan 84 KV Bad Oeynhausen 44:22 18. M 141. Paschetag, Michael 59 ---------- 44:23 25. M45 142. Seele, Stefan 88 FC Bad Oeynhausen 44:25 1. MJB 143. Götting, Christian 70 PSV Herford 44:28 16. M30 144. Spieker, Michael 59 KV Bad Oeynhausen 44:34 26. M45 145. Holtmann, Arne 76 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 44:34 19. M 146. Stühmeyer, Axel 74 Heimatverein Wöhren 44:34 17. M30 147. Pottschull, Burkhard 56 Rothenuffeln 44:43 27. M45 148. Segebade, Hartmut 65 VfL Bückeburg 44:47 31. M35 149. Eggert, Martin 37 TuS Eintracht Minden 44:49 4. M65 150. Hanns, Michael 69 Bad Oeynhausen 44:50 32. M35 151. Hüske-Kraus, Dirk 63 Löhne 44:53 30. M40 152. Beckmann, Thomas 84 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 44:55 20. M 153. Gräve, Marcel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 44:59 3. MJA 154. Krahe, Frank 61 ---------- 45:01 31. M40 155. STallmann, Uwe 55 Löhne 45:04 28. M45 156. Schöbel, Stefan 84 FC Bad Oeynhausen 45:05 21. M 157. Klocke, Torsten 67 ---------- 45:06 33. M35 158. Kohs, Hilbert 56 TG Herford 45:09 29. M45 159. Goeke, Klaus 55 Bünde 45:10 30. M45 160. Horstmann, Carlo 67 Union Minden 45:11 34. M35 161. Nothdurft, Olaf 74 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:12 18. M30 162. Prange, Karl-Friedrich 59 LT Petershagen 45:13 31. M45 163. Krähe, Volker 65 Werste 45:16 35. M35 164. Kuhn, Bernhard 60 ---------- 45:17 32. M40 165. Gückel, Klaus 41 TuS Kleinenbremen 45:27 2. M60 166. Weide, Jannes 85 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 45:29 4. MJA 167. Brinkmann, Heiko 75 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 45:31 22. M 168. Junker, Gerd 56 TSV Wallenhorst 45:32 32. M45 169. Justen, Dieter 43 TG Werste 45:33 3. M60 170. Scherer, Jörg 58 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:38 33. M45 171. Wehmeier, Daniel 86 TuS Victoria Dehme 45:43 5. MJA 172. Tölkemeier, Dominik 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 45:43 2. MJB 173. Wiehe, Andreas 69 ATSV Espelkamp 45:44 36. M35 174. Gau, Axel 68 Eintracht Hiddestorf 45:45 37. M35 175. Milke, Viktor 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 45:47 6. MJA 176. Schrage, Alfred 38 LT Petershagen 45:47 5. M65 177. Glässer, Karl-Heinz 54 TuS Eintracht Minden 45:50 11. M50 178. Möller, Meik 60 SV 06 Oetinghausen 45:52 33. M40 179. Mettner, Dieter 58 Bad Oeynhausen 45:53 34. M45 180. Krislin, Friedhelm 53 LT Petershagen 45:54 12. M50 181. Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 53 OLG Bramgau 45:58 13. M50 182. Windelband, Jörg 67 Löhne 45:59 38. M35 183. Stühmeier, Volker 60 TG Werste 46:00 34. M40 184. Robert, Kurt 61 Kirchlengern 46:01 35. M40 185. Habbe, Dietmar 56 TG Werste 46:02 35. M45 186. Schelp, Michael 64 TuS Volmerdingsen 46:04 36. M40 187. Steinmeier, Daniel 80 VfL Mennighüffen 46:04 23. M 188. Fohsel, Stefan 69 LT Petershagen 46:04 39. M35 189. Weick, Julian 83 LT Petershagen 46:08 24. M 190. Gege, Ibrahim 76 TSV Löhne 46:11 25. M 191. Kotzur, Jochen 57 Löhne 46:13 36. M45 192. Schmedtlevin, Marc 89 Oeynhausener Tennis Club 46:18 3. SA 193. Wolting, Herbert 56 LT Petershagen 46:19 37. M45 194. Mathewson, Ian 59 LC Solbad Ravensberg 46:20 38. M45 195. Jäcke, Michael 61 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:27 37. M40 196. Busche, Bernd 60 Barsinghausen 46:29 38. M40 197. Wilke, Markus 82 FC Bad Oeynhausen 46:30 26. M 198. Woltersdorf, Hans-Joachim 60 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 46:31 39. M40 199. Adam, Bernd 62 TuS Gohfeld 46:33 40. M40 200. Hennig, Jürgen 53 Kirchengemeinde Gohfeld 46:34 14. M50 201. Pasch, Rolf 59 VfL Holsen 46:36 39. M45 202. Buchholz, Friedhelm 58 TuS Volmerdingsen 46:36 40. M45 203. Süß, Stephan 62 VfL Mennighüffen 46:36 41. M40 204. Nickle, Andreas 67 Bad Oeynhausen 46:38 40. M35 205. Rasenberger, Harald 53 TG Werste 46:39 15. M50 206. Mädje, Uwe 66 VfL Bückeburg 46:45 41. M35 207. Neuhaus, Sven 75 Heimatverein Wöhren 46:48 27. M 208. Tarrach, Frank 69 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:49 42. M35 209. Kiefer, Hartmuth 48 Bünde 46:51 7. M55 210. Geselle, Frank 64 BSV Grün-Weiss Wesel-Flüren 46:52 42. M40 211. Knoche, Patrick 90 SuS Wulferdingsen 46:54 4. SA 212. Kracht, Olaf 65 FC Bad Oeynhausen-Altliga 46:55 43. M35 213. Krause, Karsten 72 Osnabrück 46:56 19. M30 214. Boberg, Jürgen 50 TG Werste 46:57 16. M50 215. Kölling, Jörg 67 Löhne 46:58 44. M35 216. Hübner, Hans-Jürgen 69 Löhne 47:01 45. M35 217. Appel, Christoph 68 TuS Eintracht Minden 47:02 46. M35 218. Schmale, Thorsten 79 VfL Mennighüffen 47:03 28. M 219. Bertram, Tilman 91 OTC Bad Oeynhausen 47:04 1. SB 220. Knoche, Stefan 63 TuS Spenge 47:07 43. M40 221. Mondorf, Kajo 62 ---------- 47:08 44. M40 222. Kobsda, Christian 85 ---------- 47:08 7. MJA 223. Grothkopf, Jan-Erik 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:08 8. MJA 224. Poggemöller, Phillip 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 47:09 9. MJA 225. Scholz, Michael 66 Minden 47:14 47. M35 226. Burzlaff, Egon 35 TuS Kleinenbremen 47:24 6. M65 227. Pehlert, Uwe 60 Bad Salzuflen 47:27 45. M40 228. Rajka, Nicolas 88 Oeynhausener TC 47:29 3. MJB 229. Buchholz, Nico 84 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:33 29. M 230. Delius, Rudolf 65 TG Werste 47:33 48. M35 231. Hasse, Stefan 67 ---------- 47:33 49. M35 232. Beckmeier, Bernd 60 Herforder Kanu Klub 47:34 46. M40 233. Reißmann, Bernd 48 BTW Bünde 47:35 8. M55 234. Tiemeyer, Rolf 59 Aero-Club-Löhne 47:37 41. M45 235. Schneider, Thorsten 71 Löhne 47:40 20. M30 236. Nolting, Volker 66 Zahlmann & Partner 47:43 50. M35 237. Lehmann, Jose-Miguel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:45 10. MJA 238. Birk, Rüdiger 62 LT Petershagen 47:47 47. M40 239. Blechschmidt, Klaus 48 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 47:48 9. M55 240. Buchholz, Tim 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:50 11. MJA 241. Loof, Cord 67 Bad Oeynhausen 47:53 51. M35 242. Baumgart, Martin 70 Bielefeld 47:55 21. M30 243. Celnik, Jakob 84 ---------- 47:55 30. M 244. Busse, Dirk 73 Obernkirchen 47:55 22. M30 245. Eichmeyer, Sven 69 TuS Volmerdingsen 47:56 52. M35 246. Striewski, Gerhard 53 Löhne 47:57 17. M50 247. Tücke, Theodor 41 BTW Bünde 47:58 4. M60 248. Ehling, Wernfried 47 LT Petershagen 47:59 10. M55 249. Cansera, Klaus 62 BSG Rose 48:02 48. M40 250. Reifschläger, Klaus 53 LT Petershagen 48:03 18. M50 251. Kanig, Albrecht 59 DLRG Bad Oeynhausen 48:04 42. M45 252. Wolters, Friedrich 46 Bad Oeynhausen 48:05 11. M55 253. Hagemann, Jürgen 64 Dynamo Espelsibirsk 48:07 49. M40 254. Rahn, Thomas 65 TuS Gohfeld 48:09 53. M35 255. Petersen, Oliver 69 ---------- 48:14 54. M35 256. Heinze, Matthias 71 VT Rinteln 48:15 23. M30 257. Farwer, Jens 66 TG Werste 48:16 55. M35 258. Rabeler, Arnfried 38 LT Petershagen 48:17 7. M65 259. Heemeier, Willi 49 TG Werste 48:18 12. M55 260. Nauerth, Werner 59 TG Werste 48:20 43. M45 261. Korfsmeier, Thomas 59 LG Obersee Bielefeld 48:22 44. M45 262. Henning, Günter 58 Ruderriege Herder-Gymnasium 48:22 45. M45 263. Schläger, Lars 84 Bünde 48:22 31. M 264. Windelband, Kevin 89 Löhne 48:23 5. SA 265. Schlüter, Boris 71 DJK-Dom Minden 48:32 24. M30 266. Gümmer, Thorsten 71 LT Petershagen 48:34 25. M30 267. Aufderheide, Rolf 56 Bad Oeynhausen 48:36 46. M45 268. Rippe, Claus 65 LT Petershagen 48:37 56. M35 269. Niemeyer, Felix 87 KV Bad Oeynhausen 48:39 4. MJB 270. Bertram, Roman 83 ---------- 48:39 32. M 271. Duprés, Jan 90 VfL Holsen 48:40 6. SA 272. Treppner, Marco 76 PSV Herford 48:40 33. M 273. Scharf, Karl-Heinz 44 VfL Bückeburg 48:44 5. M60 274. Hannemann, Jörn 81 Westfalenblatt 48:45 34. M 275. Jünemann, Torsten 66 ---------- 48:51 57. M35 276. Kalinski, Daniel 86 TuS Volmerdingsen 48:53 12. MJA 277. Paschetag, Stefan 87 RW Rehme 48:54 5. MJB 278. Klettke, André 90 TuS Lohe 48:55 7. SA 279. Grotendiek, Wolfgang 41 Kanu-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 48:57 6. M60 280. Günther, Holger 62 TuS Eintracht Minden 48:57 50. M40 281. Friebel, Wolfgang 50 LT Petershagen 49:06 19. M50 282. Culmann, Guido 78 Hiddenhausen 49:10 35. M 283. Schröter, Manfred 56 LG Obersee Bielefeld 49:15 47. M45 284. Schmidt, Reinhold 40 TuS Eintracht Minden 49:16 7. M60 285. Börsing, Wolfgang 52 Gelsenkirchen 49:17 20. M50 286. Flaskämper, Oliver 72 Laufgruppe Geizkragen.de 49:19 26. M30 287. Hannig-Meyer, Thomas 62 BSG Rose 49:20 51. M40 288. Fast, Nikolai 35 ATSV Espelkamp 49:21 8. M65 289. Binfield, Geoffrey 58 SWS 49:36 48. M45 290. Schlensker, Werner 50 TuS Kleinenbremen 49:46 21. M50 291. Bernsmeier, Stefan 68 Aquarius Löhne 49:47 58. M35 292. Sielemann, Rolf 56 TuS Eintracht Minden 49:48 49. M45 293. Schröder, Thomas 72 Löhne 49:51 27. M30 294. Hellweg, Dieter 56 ---------- 49:51 50. M45 295. Klostermeier, Martin 69 Diabetiker Bund 49:51 59. M35 296. Krause, Peter 58 LT Petershagen 49:53 51. M45 297. Ortmann, Michael 61 ---------- 49:55 52. M40 298. Arendt, Michael 65 Gohfeld 49:56 60. M35 299. Schlomann, Marco 84 TuS Victoria Dehme 50:00 36. M 300. Köstermeyer, Thorsten 91 PSV Herford 50:01 2. SB 301. Teuber, Frederik 90 ---------- 50:03 8. SA 302. Böker, Tim 88 Rot Weiß Rehme 50:03 6. MJB 303. Messing, Klaus 52 TuS Kleinenbremen 50:03 22. M50 304. Henke, Carsten 65 FC Bad Oeynhausen-Altliga 50:06 61. M35 305. Knoche, Marcel 94 SuS Wulferdingsen 50:09 1. SC 306. Fuths, Thomas 63 LT Petershagen 50:10 53. M40 307. Stickdorn, Rolf 59 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 50:12 52. M45 308. Solinske, Ralf 62 LT Petershagen 50:12 54. M40 309. Börsting, Ralf 77 UniRenner-Bielefeld 50:12 37. M 310. Tölle, Kurt 38 TG Werste 50:18 9. M65 311. Schur, Winfried 41 TG Werste 50:23 8. M60 312. Sieker, Marcel 90 TuS Lohe 50:25 9. SA 313. Marchewitz, Jörg 68 ---------- 50:26 62. M35 314. Ayar, Sezai 71 TSV Löhne 50:27 28. M30 315. Eickmeier, Christian 90 TuS Lohe 50:28 10. SA 316. Noble, Stephen 68 Hameln 50:29 63. M35 317. Ruschmeier, Rolf 54 SG Stadt Vlotho 50:31 23. M50 318. Meyer, Lars 65 ---------- 50:33 64. M35 319. Jürgens, Egbert 52 TuS Kleinenbremen 50:36 24. M50 320. Loskot, Rolf 53 ---------- 50:44 25. M50 321. Schäfer, Marc 87 Rot Weiß Rehme 50:47 7. MJB 322. Zahlmann, Ruben 88 Rot-Weiß Rehme 50:49 8. MJB 323. Rolfsmeier, Peter 47 TuS Lohe 50:50 13. M55 324. Gemmern, Clemens von 51 MTV 50:52 26. M50 325. Moennig, Hans-Georg 67 TG Werste 50:56 65. M35 326. Mettner, Ralf 64 Bad Oeynhausen 50:57 55. M40 327. Taubitz, Bernd 65 Hiddenhausen 50:59 66. M35 328. Hempelmann, Thorsten 65 Zahlmann & Partner 51:01 67. M35 329. Pelz, Maximilian 38 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 51:02 10. M65 330. Krug, Eike 41 SC Oberbecksen 51:03 9. M60 331. Göhner, Jannik 89 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:05 11. SA 332. Schäfer, Ernst 56 TG Werste 51:06 53. M45 333. Bonn, Frank 65 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 51:15 68. M35 334. Born, Dr. Peter 50 VfL Bückeburg 51:22 27. M50 335. Rüter, Cord 58 LT Petershagen 51:24 54. M45 336. Lehra, Felix 85 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:34 13. MJA 337. Pönnighaus, Wolfgang 46 TG Werste 51:35 14. M55 338. Hötte, Michael 90 FC Bad Oeynhausen 51:40 12. SA 339. Kucharczyk, Bernhard 49 LT Petershagen 51:40 15. M55 340. Walter, Dieter 47 LT Petershagen 51:41 16. M55 341. Büsching, Friedl 52 TG Werste 51:41 28. M50 342. Siekmann, Marco 76 PSV Herford 51:41 38. M 343. Weinhold, Joachim 74 TuS Ost-Bielefeld 51:44 29. M30 344. Rudnick, Joachim 51 VfL Bückeburg 51:45 29. M50 345. Möller, Dirk 67 TuS Spenge 51:49 69. M35 346. Kleinebenne, Hermann 47 LT Petershagen 51:52 17. M55 347. Seele, Matthias 90 TuS Lohe 51:54 13. SA 348. Lutz, Siegfried 64 Rot-Weiß Rehme 51:56 56. M40 349. Weinert, Andreas 77 PSV Herford 51:58 39. M 350. Vollgraf, Jörg 62 HSG Spradow 52:01 57. M40 351. Raulwing, Jörn 67 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 52:02 70. M35 352. Bergmann, Norbert 55 Die Zattos Volmsen 52:03 55. M45 353. König, Thorsten 77 Löhne 52:05 40. M 354. Langejürgen, Tobias 62 TuS Bad Oeynhausen 52:07 58. M40 355. Günzel, Klaus 62 Bielefeld 52:13 59. M40 356. Teicher, Bernhard 43 BSV Ostbevern 52:25 10. M60 357. Felgenträger, Wolfgang 48 LT TuS Brake 52:27 18. M55 358. Druhmann, Axel 65 Löhne 52:29 71. M35 359. Schauer, Michael 82 HV Wöhren 52:32 41. M 360. Funke, Axel 82 HV Wöhren 52:32 42. M 361. Licht, Guido 78 Musikverein Dehme 52:32 43. M 362. Teyse, Alex 87 ---------- 52:34 9. MJB 363. Weeke, Michael 66 PSV Herford 52:35 72. M35 364. Schröder, Sascha 73 ---------- 52:36 30. M30 365. Thielscher, Peter 51 Bad Oeynhausen - Lohe 52:39 30. M50 366. Jarczewski, Christoph 65 TuS Bad Oeynhausen 52:41 73. M35 367. Kaiser, Jürgen 41 Bad Pyrmont 52:45 11. M60 368. Maukisch, Jens 81 Hiddenhausen 52:47 44. M 369. Elzemann, Gerhard 54 BSG Rose 52:48 31. M50 370. Eggersmeier, Dennis 85 Bad Oeynhausen 52:53 14. MJA 371. Steinhauer, Andreas 62 Stadt Löhne 52:55 60. M40 372. Danielsmeyer, Ulrich 59 Die Zattos Volmsen 52:59 56. M45 373. Joradn, Andreas 68 LT Jordanweb.de 53:00 74. M35 374. Kruse, Horst 64 ---------- 53:01 61. M40 375. Dangas, Amstidis 60 ---------- 53:02 62. M40 376. Schmidt, Andreas 64 ---------- 53:03 63. M40 377. Sander, Thomas 63 TuS Victoria Dehme 53:04 64. M40 378. Scheer, Reinhard 54 Bad Oeynhausen 53:06 32. M50 379. Kuper, Ralf 68 SV Ohrbeck 53:17 75. M35 380. Öster, Steffen 62 Bad Oeynhausen 53:22 65. M40 381. Brinkmann, Sven 66 Bad Oeynhausen 53:25 76. M35 382. Sprang, Jürgen 46 LT TuS Brake 53:28 19. M55 383. Timmermann, Jörg 59 TG Werste 53:29 57. M45 384. Meyer, Thorsten 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 53:30 31. M30 385. Drexhage, Martin 63 Herford 53:31 66. M40 386. Poswiat, Paul 60 SC Oberbecksen 53:34 67. M40 387. Junggebauer, Nils 77 KV Bad Oeynhausen 53:38 45. M 388. Urban, Paul 57 Löhne 53:39 58. M45 389. Tumm, Uwe 59 Löhne 53:48 59. M45 390. Strecker, Thomas 75 Heimatverein Wöhren 53:57 46. M 391. Harre, Andreas 67 Bad Oeynhausen 53:59 77. M35 392. Krause, Thomas 61 ---------- 54:01 68. M40 393. Szabados, Florian 71 ---------- 54:02 32. M30 394. Koch, Dennis 87 Lohe 54:03 10. MJB 395. Wisniewski, Andrzej 56 Vlotho 54:08 60. M45 396. Schmidt, Hans-Joachim 61 ---------- 54:13 69. M40 397. Brümmer, Dirk 63 ---------- 54:22 70. M40 398. Schulze, Ralf 67 Löhne 54:24 78. M35 399. Höschen, Willi 50 TG Werste 54:25 33. M50 400. Kallmeyer, Torsten 62 ---------- 54:26 71. M40 401. Böker, Frank 62 ---------- 54:27 72. M40 402. Augustin, Klaus 35 RSV Wittekind Herford 54:28 11. M65 403. Halbert, Gregor 87 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen 54:34 11. MJB 404. Tödtmann, Stefan 64 Kirchlengern 54:42 73. M40 405. Peterburs, Lars 76 BSG Schüco / Gütersloh 54:42 47. M 406. Fauck, Matthias 84 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 54:42 48. M 407. Zuber, Hans 50 LT Petershagen 54:43 34. M50 408. Lawendel, Björn 79 Bünde 54:49 49. M 409. Jashari, Adil 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 54:52 15. MJA 410. Gauger, Berco 67 ---------- 54:52 79. M35 411. Müller, Yannick 90 KV Bad Oeynhausen 54:52 14. SA 412. Schachtsiek, Nico 93 ---------- 54:59 2. SC 413. Brust, Thomas 68 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 55:00 80. M35 414. Ballhause, Klaus 39 AKRO Hannover 55:02 12. M65 415. Lehra, Tobias 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 55:09 12. MJB 416. Stärke, Gerhard 50 TG Werste 55:10 35. M50 417. König, Frank 60 TuS Lohe 55:20 74. M40 418. Schwenker, Jörg 60 LT Petershagen 55:24 75. M40 419. Kuper, Klaus 39 TSV Osnabrück 55:25 13. M65 420. Frobieter, Fred 60 Eisbergen 55:30 76. M40 421. Kullick, Klas 91 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 55:33 3. SB 422. Kullick, Martin 57 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 55:41 61. M45 423. Redeker, Stefan 59 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 55:43 62. M45 424. Wendt, René 86 FC Bad Oeynhausen 55:45 16. MJA 425. Hicker, Klaus 51 ---------- 55:52 36. M50 426. Siekmeier, André 86 Honeycumb 56:04 17. MJA 427. Stulgies, Jan 78 ---------- 56:05 50. M 428. Eickmeier, Mark 73 Bad Oeynhausen 56:09 33. M30 429. Zimmer, Detlef 42 Minden 56:14 12. M60 430. Gebhard, Jürgen 59 Westfalenblatt 56:14 63. M45 431. Kallmeyer, Matthias 92 FC Bad Oeynhausen 56:14 4. SB 432. Bendzulla, Otto 35 Osnabrück 56:15 14. M65 433. Reitmeier, Florian 83 KV Bad Oeynhausen 56:19 51. M 434. Wahlbrink, Jürgen 65 Bad Oeynhausen 56:20 81. M35 435. Döll, Gerhardt 37 Feuerwehr Wöhren 56:22 15. M65 436. Libkowski, Udo 68 TuS Eidinghausen 56:30 82. M35 437. Rokitta, Lothar 48 TuS Kleinenbremen 56:34 20. M55 438. Segebade, Helmut 33 VfL Bückeburg 56:36 1. M70 439. Kracht, Christian 61 Stadtwerke Bielefeld 56:46 77. M40 440. Soest, Richard von 68 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:46 83. M35 441. Nolting, Gerhard 63 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:48 78. M40 442. Rahlmeyer, Wilfried 55 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 56:49 64. M45 443. Rodax, Karl-Heinz 49 ---------- 56:49 21. M55 444. Winde, Michel 89 FC Bad Oeynhausen 56:50 15. SA 445. Bullermann, Michael 40 KV Bad Oeynhausen 56:51 13. M60 446. Voßmeier, Rainer 53 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 56:58 37. M50 447. Janböke, Sven 89 TuS Lohe 57:03 16. SA 448. Möller, Herbert 48 TG Werste 57:07 22. M55 449. Delius, Patrick 90 Werste 57:09 17. SA 450. Mueller-Zahlmann, Klaus 50 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 57:10 38. M50 451. Holz, Matthias 62 Kanuclub Löhne 57:12 79. M40 452. Friede, Gerhard 46 VfL Holsen 57:13 23. M55 453. Büschemann, Wolfgang 41 TG Lage 57:14 14. M60 454. Pape, Reinhard 50 BSG Rose 57:17 39. M50 455. Behrens, Dieter 78 LG Obersee Bielefeld 57:29 52. M 456. Hannig, Tobias 71 Bad Oeynhausen 57:45 34. M30 457. Schilling, Ralf 53 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 58:13 40. M50 458. Kühn, Armin 53 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 58:32 41. M50 459. Meynert, Joachim 56 Die Zattos Volmsen 58:58 65. M45 460. Schlutter, Dirk 87 FC Bad Oeynhausen 59:00 13. MJB 461. Eismann, Claus 61 Bielefeld 59:03 80. M40 462. Keller, Winfried 53 BTW Bünde 59:11 42. M50 463. Pech, Tassilo 63 TG Werste 59:24 81. M40 464. Klettke, Detlef 59 TuS Lohe 59:52 66. M45 465. Köppke, Markus 94 ---------- 1:00:43 3. SC 466. Meyer, Sven 65 ---------- 1:01:03 84. M35 467. Albert, Rolf 24 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:01:30 1. M80 468. Hahne, Karl 29 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:01:33 1. M75 469. Fricke, Rainer 56 Barsinghausen 1:01:47 67. M45 470. Koch, Ulrich 59 Langer 1:02:45 68. M45 471. Peek, Willi 32 LT Petershagen 1:02:46 2. M70 472. Kleemann, Kevin 94 Bad Oeynhausen 1:02:55 4. SC 473. Kessler, Klaus 62 ---------- 1:03:02 82. M40 474. Witt, Björn Benjamin 83 HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 1:03:25 53. M 475. Kallien, Jürgen 57 LT Petershagen 1:03:46 69. M45 476. Chesnaye, Richard 66 DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:52 85. M35 477. Behrens, Rainer 40 LG Obersee Bielefeld 1:03:59 15. M60 478. Arendmeyer, Wilfried 48 BSG Rose 1:04:46 24. M55 479. Schäfer, Andreas 58 BSG Rose 1:05:00 70. M45 480. Harre, Maximilian 93 VfL Mennighüffen 1:05:07 5. SC 481. Harre, Detlev 65 VfL Mennighüffen 1:05:08 86. M35 482. Brockmann, Leo 65 Osnabrück 1:05:48 87. M35 483. Scheer, Andreas 72 Bad Oeynhausen 1:06:18 35. M30 484. Bennet, John 66 Abylane/USA 1:06:42 88. M35 485. Adam, Jörg 71 HSG Spradow 1:06:50 36. M30 486. Homburg, Stefan 62 HSG Spradow 1:06:57 83. M40 487. Tiemann, Jürgen 59 VfL Holsen 1:07:42 71. M45 488. Tausch, Wolfgang 58 Kneipp-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 1:07:52 72. M45 489. Schmidt, Olaf 61 LT Petershagen 1:10:32 84. M40 490. Tiedau, Hans-Joachim 45 SC Oberbecksen 1:29:04 25. M55 Pälchen, Hartmut 64 KV Bad Oeynhausen aufg. M40
1. Kemmener, Anke 68 ATSV Espelkamp 36:49 1. W35 2. Krömker, Yvonne 76 Tri-Team-Witten 39:19 1. F 3. Knobeloch, Edith 51 TG Werste 39:28 1. W50 4. Cremer, Martina 64 VfL Bückeburg 42:51 1. W40 5. Fischer, Sandra 81 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 43:37 2. F 6. Whitefield, Aynur 62 Lübbecker Berglöwen 44:04 2. W40 7. Herzog, Tanja 70 TG Werste 44:09 1. W30 8. Jeschny, Joan 63 TG Werste 45:35 3. W40 9. Zimmermann, Veronika 49 TG Werste 45:40 1. W55 10. Horstmann-Brüggemann, Marion58 Lübbecker Berglöwen 45:43 1. W45 11. Redeker, Katrin 72 UniRenner-Bielefeld 45:47 2. W30 12. Spyra, Ute 60 TuS Oeventrop 45:51 4. W40 13. Thinnes, Birgit 64 TG Werste 45:53 5. W40 14. Kirschbaum, Martina 62 LT Petershagen 46:12 6. W40 15. Beuke-Meyer, Heidi 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:25 7. W40 16. Amann, Annette 57 TuS Eintracht Minden 46:26 2. W45 17. Brock, Sjanje 76 TG Werste 46:44 3. F 18. Lehmann, Claudia 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 47:07 3. W30 19. Borchard, Heike 63 Lübbecker Berglöwen 48:06 8. W40 20. Wolf, Vera 75 Herford 48:40 4. F 21. Namyslo, Ulrike 55 SC Oberbecksen 48:57 3. W45 22. Schulte, Simone 90 SC Herford 49:04 1. SIA 23. Röpke, Eva-Maria 59 ---------- 49:09 4. W45 24. Wildenhain, Simone 81 LT Petershagen 49:26 5. F 25. Timmermann, Silke 66 TuS Eintracht Minden 50:43 2. W35 26. Gorny, Carolin 75 SV Wüsten 50:46 6. F 27. Kleinschmidt, Gabriele 67 Vlotho 51:14 3. W35 28. Berg, Helga 55 LT Petershagen 51:25 5. W45 29. Dudek, Margarete 75 Höxter 51:27 7. F 30. Beier, Petra 63 SV 06 Oetinghausen 51:36 9. W40 31. Wessel-Pape, Vera 67 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne 51:51 4. W35 32. Eiden, Jutta 62 TuS Eintracht Minden 51:53 10. W40 33. Herold, Tamara 70 TSV 2000 Rothenburger 52:27 4. W30 34. Meyer, Simone 67 Hille 52:33 5. W35 35. Hoffmann, Ingrid 49 ---------- 52:46 2. W55 36. Harting, Marlis 42 TuS Kleinenbremen 52:49 1. W60 37. Bock, Christa 57 LT Petershagen 53:09 6. W45 38. Zuber, Ursula 53 LT Petershagen 53:12 2. W50 39. Fahrenhorst, Martina 67 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 53:14 6. W35 40. Frost, Marianne 74 ---------- 53:15 5. W30 41. Schulz, Tatjana 81 ---------- 53:32 8. F 42. Heiermann, Birte 85 TuS Kleinenbremen 53:33 1. WJA 43. Jacob, Gabi 73 ---------- 53:54 6. W30 44. Tonk, Heidrun 44 TuS Kleinenbremen 54:10 2. W60 45. Schildan, Heike 59 TG Werste 54:32 7. W45 46. Kuhn, Britta 72 ---------- 54:43 7. W30 47. Cruz-Jähnke, Angelika de la 71 LT Petershagen 54:45 8. W30 48. Schielmann, Ulla 66 LT Petershagen 55:12 7. W35 49. Kotzr, Karin 59 Löhne 55:14 8. W45 50. Koch, Christiane 68 ---------- 55:19 8. W35 51. Weeke, Sylke 68 PSV Herford 55:29 9. W35 52. Schormann, Birgit 72 TG Werste 55:48 9. W30 53. Stühmeier, Imke 63 TG Werste 55:53 11. W40 54. Moennig, Franziska 69 TG Werste 56:03 10. W35 55. Pries, Christel 54 Randringhauser Rennschnecken 56:21 3. W50 56. Sperr, Ilka 48 VfL Bückeburg 56:46 3. W55 57. Schulze, Bianca 72 LT Petershagen 57:04 10. W30 58. Krüger, Sabine 61 TG Werste 57:05 12. W40 59. Heilig, Maren 89 Löhne 57:08 2. SIA 60. Höinghaus, Barbara 68 Hille 57:20 11. W35 61. Backs, Anika 73 Bad Oeynhausen 57:33 11. W30 62. Bormann, Elena 79 ---------- 58:10 9. F 63. Sielemann, Cornelia 59 TuS Eintracht Minden 58:27 9. W45 64. Pehlert, Sigrid 57 TuS Ahmsen 58:48 10. W45 65. Krause, Elke 60 LT Petershagen 58:51 13. W40 66. Neumann, Sonja 57 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 58:52 11. W45 67. Ehling, Ingeborg 49 LT Petershagen 59:16 4. W55 68. Larisch, Eveline 79 TG Werste 59:23 10. F 69. Hagemeier, Cordula 65 LT Petershagen 59:52 12. W35 70. Schwer, Kerstin 64 Löhne 59:52 14. W40 71. Wewel, Monique 76 ---------- 59:58 11. F 72. Kordes, Sandra 72 ---------- 1:00:01 12. W30 73. Tiemann, Heike 66 MTV Bad Oeynhausen 1:00:25 13. W35 74. Grotemeyer, Kirsten 70 TuS Eintracht Minden 1:00:30 13. W30 75. Fricke, Konstanze 74 Heimatverein Wöhren 1:00:41 14. W30 76. Eidher, Slavica 49 TG Werste 1:00:49 5. W55 77. Sundermeier, Lea 91 SLT 1:00:50 1. SIB 78. Sundermeier, Claudia 60 SLT 1:00:51 15. W40 79. Stock, Inge 38 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 1:01:10 1. W65 80. Kuch, Ulrike 55 Löhne 1:01:19 12. W45 81. Weiß, Tanja 71 BSG Rose 1:01:20 15. W30 82. Falk, Simone 71 BSG Rose 1:01:29 16. W30 83. Hasselbusch, Birte 80 Mannheim 1:01:34 12. F 84. Rommelmann, Inge 36 TuS Kleinenbremen 1:01:36 2. W65 85. Rottmann, Petra 76 Gollwitzer-Meier-Klinik 1:01:37 13. F 86. Joeken, Cordula 60 Löhne 1:01:48 16. W40 87. Elstermeier, Annegret 53 ---------- 1:02:47 4. W50 88. Köppke, Martina 57 ---------- 1:02:58 13. W45 89. Ardner, Marion 66 ---------- 1:03:00 14. W35 90. Tausch, Claudia 60 Kneipp-Verein Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:02 17. W40 91. Kleemann, Bärbel 62 Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:02 18. W40 92. Balsmeier, Patricia 90 Löhne 1:03:04 3. SIA 93. Joeken, Laura 90 Löhne 1:03:05 4. SIA 94. Frindt, Petra 64 TG Werste 1:03:25 19. W40 95. Kruse, Sandra 85 Bad Oeynhausen 1:03:25 2. WJA 96. Möcker, Daniela 74 PSV Herford 1:03:30 17. W30 97. Kallien, Renate 61 LT Petershagen 1:03:45 20. W40 98. Petermann von Schroeders, J.53 TG Werste 1:04:01 5. W50 99. Lindner, Christine 72 PSV Herford 1:04:23 18. W30 100. Kallmeyer ,Ulrike 64 ---------- 1:04:37 21. W40 101. Forth, Beate 66 LT Petershagen 1:04:41 15. W35 102. König, Birgit 69 ---------- 1:04:44 16. W35 103. Schwuttge, Anja 81 LT Petershagen 1:04:47 14. F 104. Walter, Monika 53 LT Petershagen 1:05:54 6. W50 105. Altmann, Bettina 64 SV 06 Oetinghausen 1:06:21 22. W40 106. Rüter, Christina 82 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen-Badminto 1:06:54 15. F 107. Möhlmann, Marita 55 TG Werste 1:08:08 14. W45 108. Taubert, Sabine 64 VfL Holsen 1:08:10 23. W40 109. Westerbeck, Monika 56 TG Werste 1:08:11 15. W45 110. Stilkenböhmer, Ruth 42 ---------- 1:10:04 3. W60 111. Schmidt, Ulrike 61 LT Petershagen 1:10:31 24. W40
1. TV Lemgo 38 Pkt. Neumann (82) 2 - Twelsiek (80) 4 - Reetz (82) 8 Coenen (78) 9 - Manke (84) 15 2. TuS Eintracht Minden 62 Pkt. Vehlewald (60) 3 - Schirrmacher (63) 7 - Nedderhoff (59) 12 Emme (67) 13 - Möller (82) 27 3. Endspurt OWL 151 Pkt. Grotendiek (69) 16 - Herrmann (56) 21 - Paulsen (69) 26 Tölle (51) 29 - Seemann (74) 59 4. TG Werste 152 Pkt. Schwientek (63) 5 - Aumann (61) 17 - Münster (57) 39 Dahnke (62) 44 - Knobeloch (51) 47 5. TuS Eintracht Minden 250 Pkt. Vogt (49) 33 - Hornscheidt (50) 37 - Amann (53) 57 Möller (55) 58 - Weide (58) 65 6. ATSV Espelkamp 264 Pkt. Kemmener (68) 18 - Kemmener (68) 20 - Kattelmann (72) 23 Schantowski (38) 95 - Holle (63) 108 7. SV 06 Oetinghausen 347 Pkt. Altmann (63) 22 - Schnelle (66) 41 - Paweltzik (57) 53 Witham (59) 110 - Wachsmann (60) 121 8. LT Petershagen 376 Pkt. Heine (65) 69 - Heine-Forth (64) 70 - Braune (66) 74 Koch (64) 77 - Schneider (54) 86 9. TG Werste 442 Pkt. Ahldag (65) 61 - Martinez (83) 83 - Dahnke (71) 85 Elsner (60) 88 - Kölling (63) 125 10. KV Bad Oeynhausen 479 Pkt. Fastnacht (81) 35 - Gerkensmeier (58) 50 - Spieker (82) 96 Spieker (84) 147 - Spieker (59) 151 11. TuS Eintracht Minden 510 Pkt. Antal (67) 78 - Günther (59) 87 - Hallassek (54) 101 Hugo (81) 105 - Hetzer (59) 139 12. UniRenner-Bielefeld 514 Pkt. Rüter (71) 38 - Bisazza (73) 72 - Miele (74) 91 Schiewer (54) 127 - Redeker (72) 186 13. Löhne 525 Pkt. Heitlindemann (64) 60 - Poppensieker (69) 64 - Homeyer (64) 81 Hüske-Kraus (63) 158 - STallmann (55) 162 14. Lübbecker Berglöwen 541 Pkt. Schäfer (59) 46 - Kolkhorst (69) 75 - Warkentin (57) 104 Whitefield (62) 134 - Horstmann-Brüggemann (58) 182 15. LT Petershagen 709 Pkt. Göring (58) 92 - Schulz (58) 130 - Schulze (71) 131 Prange (59) 169 - Schrage (38) 187 16. FC Bad Oeynhausen 742 Pkt. Hebestreit (73) 36 - Seele (88) 149 - Schöbel (84) 163 Tölkemeier (87) 181 - Wilke (82) 213 17. TG Werste 754 Pkt. Block (68) 126 - Thinnes (63) 137 - Herzog (70) 138 Justen (43) 176 - Jeschny (63) 177 18. Bad Oeynhausen 766 Pkt. Wolters (71) 89 - Tausch (89) 109 - Hanns (69) 157 Mettner (58) 191 - Nickle (67) 220 19. TuS Eintracht Minden 833 Pkt. Godwin (57) 143 - Eggert (37) 156 - Nothdurft (74) 168 Scherer (58) 178 - Glässer (54) 188 20. PSV Herford 864 Pkt. Klein (60) 25 - Schulte (58) 73 - Götting (70) 150 Treppner (76) 292 - Köstermeyer (91) 324 21. TuS Volmerdingsen 865 Pkt. Milke (84) 103 - Gräve (86) 160 - Milke (86) 185 Schelp (64) 199 - Buchholz (58) 218 22. VfL Bückeburg 867 Pkt. Cremer (64) 97 - Noga (49) 99 - Segebade (65) 155 Mädje (66) 223 - Scharf (44) 293 23. TuS Kleinenbremen 928 Pkt. Möller (60) 54 - Ohsenbrink (38) 144 - Gückel (41) 172 Burzlaff (35) 244 - Schlensker (50) 314 24. TG Werste 986 Pkt. Zimmermann (49) 179 - Thinnes (64) 192 - Stühmeier (60) 196 Habbe (56) 198 - Rasenberger (53) 221 25. LT Petershagen 1007 Pkt. Krislin (53) 193 - Fohsel (69) 201 - Weick (83) 202 Kirschbaum (62) 204 - Wolting (56) 207 26. HCE Bad Oeynhausen II 1043 Pkt. Maschmann (86) 93 - Holtmann (76) 152 - Weide (85) 173 Brinkmann (75) 174 - Fauck (84) 451 27. TuS Eintracht Minden 1089 Pkt. Beuke-Meyer (60) 209 - Amann (57) 210 - Jäcke (61) 211 Tarrach (69) 225 - Appel (68) 234 28. Löhne 1118 Pkt. Windelband (67) 195 - Kotzur (57) 205 - Kölling (67) 232 Hübner (69) 233 - Schneider (71) 253 29. VfL Holsen 1184 Pkt. Hesse (55) 63 - Ruschhaupt (59) 102 - Pasch (59) 217 Duprés (90) 291 - Friede (46) 511 30. TG Werste 1255 Pkt. Brock (76) 222 - Boberg (50) 231 - Delius (65) 248 Farwer (66) 276 - Heemeier (49) 278 31. TuS Volmerdingsen 1264 Pkt. Grothkopf (86) 241 - Buchholz (84) 247 - Lehmann (86) 255 Buchholz (86) 258 - Eichmeyer (69) 263 32. LT Petershagen 1352 Pkt. Birk (62) 256 - Ehling (47) 266 - Reifschläger (53) 268 Rabeler (38) 277 - Gümmer (71) 285 33. Bielefeld 1374 Pkt. Kwiorek (63) 55 - Puhlmann (71) 145 - Baumgart (70) 260 Günzel (62) 387 - Eismann (61) 527 34. TuS Eintracht Minden 1506 Pkt. Lehmann (70) 238 - Günther (62) 301 - Schmidt (40) 307 Sielemann (56) 316 - Timmermann (66) 344 35. LT Petershagen 1552 Pkt. Rippe (65) 287 - Friebel (50) 303 - Wildenhain (81) 312 Krause (58) 320 - Fuths (63) 330 36. Bad Oeynhausen 1573 Pkt. Loof (67) 259 - Wolters (46) 270 - Aufderheide (56) 286 Mettner (64) 352 - Eggersmeier (85) 406 37. DLRG OG Bad Oeynhausen 1599 Pkt. Spanka (68) 120 - Woltersdorf (60) 214 - Stickdorn (59) 331 Brust (68) 460 - Redeker (59) 474 38. Löhne 1640 Pkt. Striewski (53) 264 - Windelband (89) 283 - Schröder (72) 317 König (77) 385 - Druhmann (65) 391 39. TG Werste 1657 Pkt. Nauerth (59) 279 - Tölle (38) 334 - Schur (41) 335 Moennig (67) 351 - Schäfer (56) 358 40. TuS Lohe 1701 Pkt. Klettke (90) 298 - Sieker (90) 336 - Eickmeier (90) 339 Rolfsmeier (47) 349 - Seele (90) 379 41. FC Bad Oeynhausen 1788 Pkt. Poggemöller (86) 242 - Göhner (89) 357 - Lehra (85) 365 Hötte (90) 368 - Jashari (86) 456 42. LT Petershagen 1796 Pkt. Solinske (62) 332 - Rüter (58) 362 - Berg (55) 363 Kucharczyk (49) 369 - Walter (47) 370 43. 1.SC Bad Oeynhausen/Boxen 1820 Pkt. Kahlert (57) 84 - Bonn (65) 360 - Raulwing (67) 383 Soest (68) 496 - Nolting (63) 497 44. VfL Mennighüffen 1821 Pkt. Steinmeier (80) 200 - Süß (62) 219 - Schmale (79) 235 Harre (93) 583 - Harre (65) 584 45. TuS Kleinenbremen 1941 Pkt. Messing (52) 327 - Jürgens (52) 343 - Harting (42) 405 Heiermann (85) 427 - Tonk (44) 439 46. BSG Rose 2041 Pkt. Cansera (62) 267 - Hannig-Meyer (62) 310 - Elzemann (54) 404 Pape (50) 513 - Weiß (71) 547 47. TG Werste 2050 Pkt. Pönnighaus (46) 366 - Büsching (52) 371 - Timmermann (59) 423 Höschen (50) 443 - Schildan (59) 447 48. LT Petershagen 2115 Pkt. Kleinebenne (47) 377 - Bock (57) 415 - Zuber (53) 416 Zuber (50) 453 - Cruz-Jähnke (71) 454 49. MTV Bad Oeynhausen 2144 Pkt. Beckmann (84) 159 - Kullick (91) 472 - Kullick (57) 473 Schilling (53) 519 - Kühn (53) 521 50. KV Bad Oeynhausen 2163 Pkt. Niemeyer (87) 288 - Junggebauer (77) 429 - Müller (90) 458 Reitmeier (83) 487 - Bullermann (40) 501 51. Bad Oeynhausen 2171 Pkt. Scheer (54) 414 - Öster (62) 420 - Brinkmann (66) 421 Harre (67) 434 - Eickmeier (73) 482 52. PSV Herford 2190 Pkt. Siekmann (76) 372 - Weinert (77) 381 - Weeke (66) 397 Weeke (68) 470 - Möcker (74) 570 53. Löhne 2275 Pkt. Urban (57) 430 - Tumm (59) 431 - Schulze (67) 442 Kotzr (59) 465 - Heilig (89) 507 54. TG Werste 2401 Pkt. Stärke (50) 463 - Schormann (72) 476 - Stühmeier (63) 478 Moennig (69) 479 - Krüger (61) 505 55. TuS Eintracht Minden 2409 Pkt. Eiden (62) 378 - Meyer (70) 424 - Sielemann (59) 520 Grotemeyer (70) 538 - Albert (24) 549 56. FC Bad Oeynhausen 2448 Pkt. Lehra (87) 462 - Wendt (86) 475 - Kallmeyer (92) 485 Winde (89) 500 - Schlutter (87) 526 57. LT Petershagen 2488 Pkt. Schielmann (66) 464 - Schwenker (60) 468 - Schulze (72) 504 Krause (60) 523 - Ehling (49) 529 58. Bad Oeynhausen 2644 Pkt. Wahlbrink (65) 488 - Backs (73) 516 - Hannig (71) 517 Kleemann (94) 559 - Kleemann (62) 564 59. TG Werste 2675 Pkt. Möller (48) 506 - Larisch (79) 530 - Pech (63) 531 Eidher (49) 541 - Frindt (64) 567 60. Löhne 2766 Pkt. Schwer (64) 534 - Kuch (55) 546 - Joeken (60) 555 Balsmeier (90) 565 - Joeken (90) 566 61. LT Petershagen 2811 Pkt. Hagemeier (65) 533 - Peek (32) 557 - Kallien (61) 571 Kallien (57) 572 - Forth (66) 578