Siegerliste Stadtlauf

(bis 1988 wurden 10.600 m gelaufen, 1989 waren es 9.908 m, seit 1990 sind es 10.000 m)


Streckenrekord Frauen

1998

Antje Strothmann

LC Solbad Ravensberg

35:15 min.

Streckenrekord Männer

1994

Daniel Rono

Kenia

30:22 min.

 


Siegerliste Frauen

2018      
2017 Nele Weike SV 1860 Minden 39:53
2016 Steffi Fernandez TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 42:25

2015

Frederike Straeten

LG Brillux Münster

39:59

2014

Stahlhut Aida

Vfl Bückeburg

41:15

2013

Frederike Straeten

LG Ratio Münster

38:24

2012 Frederike Straeten LG Ratio Münster 38:55
2011 Frederike Straeten LG Ratio Münster 37:42

2010

Frederike Straeten

LG Ratio Münster

38:53

2009

Jutta Gloede

Hamburger SV

39:52

2008

Silke Aron

LG Lage-Detmold

39:59

2007

Silke Rösener

TuS Eintracht Minden

39:31

2006

Silke Rüter

TuS Eintracht Minden

39:16

2005

Edith Knobloch

TG Werste

39.50

2004

Anke Kemmener

ATSV Espelkamp

36:49

2003

Yvonne Krömker

PV-Triathlon-Witten

38:39

2002

Annegret Gröppel

Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel

36:58

2001

Susanne Kölling

LAG Gütersloh

40:04

2000

Yvonne Krömker

1. Tri-Club Paderborn

38:01

1999

Yvonne Krömker

1. Tri-Club Paderborn

38:24

1998

Antje Strothmann

LC Solbad Ravensberg

35:15

1997

Jutta Karsch

OFV Osterkappeln

36:30

1996

Antje Pohlmann

Olympia Dortmund

36:08

1995

Antje Pohlmann

Olympia Dortmund

36:26

1994

Anke Pieper

ATSV Espelkamp

37:43

1993

Silke Schramm

LG Braunschweig

38:48

1992

Monika Dreyer

Post SV Hannover

38:33

1991

Birgit Schimkus

LT Pattensen

39:35

1990

Maria Pautmeier

TuS Solbad Ravensberg

37:06

1989

Ulrike Brand

LG Bad Salzuflen

38:23

1988

Brigitte Mühlisch

LG Bielefeld

38:05.

1987

Caron Conolly

PSV Lübbecke

44:27

1986

Daniela Walter

Bad Pyrmont

39:01

1985

Daniela Walter

Bad Pyrmont

40:15

1984

Mathilde Binz-Heuning

LG Ahlen-Hamm

38:08


Siegerliste Männer

2018      
2017 Niklas Herse ESV Eintracht Hameln 34:19
2016 Niklas Herse ESV Eintracht Hameln 34:08
2015 Ralf Ruthe TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 33:21
2014 Zens Lukas Team WESTFALICA 34:43
2013 Volkmar Rolfes TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 33:59
2012 Volkmar Rolfes TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 34:17
2011 Ralf Ruthe TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 33:22

2010

Volkmar Rolfes

TuS Eintracht Bielefeld

34:24

2009

Elias Sansar

LG Lage-Detmold

32:09

2008

Elias Sansar

LG Lage-Detmold

33:14

2007

Thomas Bartholome

Hannover

33:14

2006

Nico Jeschny

TG Werste

33:26

2005

Wolfgang Vehelwald

TUS Eintracht Minden

33.57

2004

Marcus Biehl

SV Brackwede

33:15

2003

Wolfgang Vehlewald

TUS Eintracht Minden

34:19

2002

Markus Pinkpank

TSV Kirchdorf

33:12

2001

Bernd Theodor Pyl

LAG Gütersloh

32:59

2000

Bernd Theodor Pyl

LAG Gütersloh

34:02

1999

Bernd Theodor Pyl

LAG Gütersloh

32:11

1998

Jörn Strothmann

LC Solbad Ravensberg

32:50

1997

Bernd Theodor Pyl

LG Gütersloh

32:21

1996

Bernd Theodor Pyl

Bielefeld

32:06

1995

Rainer Mühlberg

SG Ludwigsburg

33:02

1994

Daniel Rono

Kenia

30:22

1993

Bernd Theodor Pyl

Post SV Gütersloh

31:43

1992

Volker Stiede

SpVG Fichte Bielefeld

32:30

1991

Volker Stiede

SpVG Bielefeld

31:21

1990

Volker Stiede

SpVG Fichte Bielefeld

32:15

1989

Günter Kruse

VfL Hess. Oldendorf

32:33

1988

Volker Stiede

LC Paderborn

33:12

1987

Martin Sprenger

ASG Bielefeld

33:58

1986

Peter Probin

SC Herford

33:31

1985

Holger Vogt

TuS Solbad Ravensberg

35:41

1984

Adrian Philpot

PSV Detmold

33:00